Baraldi Giovanna
Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''18     26/01/2020 | 00'30''24     14/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''74'     27/10/2019 | 01'07''35     09/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''30     25/03/2018 | 00'37''30     25/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''97'     17/01/2016 | 01'22''22     23/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''91     26/01/2020 | 00'37''78     04/02/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''80'     25/05/2019 | 01'23''64     21/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'09''43'     24/11/2019 | 03'06''32     19/11/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''21     30/10/2016 | 00'37''21     30/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''93'     24/03/2019 | 01'16''83     21/04/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''05     27/10/2019 | 02'51''91'     30/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''45     26/05/2018 | 02'14''96'     15/01/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''56     21/01/2018 | 02'22''70'     30/10/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''27'     10/02/2019 | 01'47''27'     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'00''14'     10/02/2019 | 02'00''14'     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master SND - Fondazione Salus Pueri (Padova)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vettori Camilla | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''25 | |
2 | Barin Anna | 1999 | Rovigonuoto | 00'30''88 | |
3 | Baggio Mariachiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''93 | |
4 | Baldasso Federica | 1998 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'33''51 | |
5 | Dal Zovo Diletta | 1998 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'33''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Favero Valentina | 1990 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''19 | |
2 | Piovesan Lisa | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'30''27 | |
3 | Spagnolo Samanta | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''35 | |
4 | Ceoldo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Fusaro Maria Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''41 | |
6 | Brugnoli Barbara | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''42 | |
7 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''48 | |
8 | Baccaro Chiara | 1992 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'33''54 | |
9 | Giraldo Martina | 1992 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''00 | |
10 | Braggion Giulia | 1994 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'35''83 | |
11 | Bortolami Alessia | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''93 | |
12 | Mostura Rossella | 1994 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'36''08 | |
13 | Speciale Giorgia | 1992 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''74 | |
14 | Fabian Eleonora | 1990 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'37''13 | |
15 | Manzan Melissa | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'40''53 | |
16 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'41''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertelli Anna | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''54 | |
2 | Virano Giorgia | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''86 | |
3 | Lehner Iris Viktoria | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''79 | |
4 | Tognin Stefania | 1986 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 00'32''55 | |
5 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'32''58 | |
6 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''32 | |
7 | Gheller Elena | 1988 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''60 | |
8 | Zecchin Elisa | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''71 | |
9 | Basilicata Marta | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'35''86 | |
10 | Caroppo Sara | 1986 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''21 | |
11 | Sartorato Luana | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'38''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gnesotto Laura | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''71 | |
2 | Degli Agostini Mirella | 1984 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'33''50 | |
3 | Borin Daniela | 1980 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'34''06 | |
4 | Abdo Carol | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''74 | |
5 | Santinello Talia | 1984 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''18 | |
6 | Gloder Chiara | 1983 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'40''92 | |
7 | Riefoli Anna | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''03 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''09 | |
2 | Bonollo Chiara | 1978 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'33''50 | |
3 | Mastrangelo Laura | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''08 | |
4 | Banzato Alessandra | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'35''03 | |
5 | Pozzato Anna | 1979 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Cauzzi Marianna | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''52 | |
7 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''30 | |
8 | Barin Laura | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'41''24 | |
9 | Olibani Daria | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'44''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''54 | |
2 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''12 | |
3 | Baraldi Giovanna | 1971 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'31''45 | |
4 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''09 | |
5 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''71 | |
6 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'36''20 | |
7 | Mazzon Silvia | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''84 | |
8 | Martellato Marianna | 1974 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'38''28 | |
9 | Agugiaro Sabina | 1970 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'41''55 | |
10 | Brocchetto Susanna | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'41''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Pizzo Paola | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''72 | |
3 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''09 | |
4 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''48 | |
5 | Laino Mary | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''71 | |
6 | Dubrovich Alessandra | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'38''74 | |
7 | Zaramella Monica | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'39''65 | |
8 | Capuzzo Vincenza | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''57 | |
9 | Frizzera Laura | 1968 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'44''35 | |
10 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'45''65 | |
11 | Marinello Stefania | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'47''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sterni Laura | 1960 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'34''65 | |
2 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'35''98 | |
3 | Polettini Giulia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''44 | |
4 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'40''81 | |
5 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'41''76 | |
6 | Trentin Giuliana | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'50''97 | |
7 | Cutilli Gabriella | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'51''07 | |
8 | Rossi Antonia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'55''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blosi Annarita | 1956 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Lamprecht Rosmarie | 1958 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'41''11 | |
3 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''83 | |
4 | Bergantino Elisabetta | 1959 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'52''30 | |
5 | Zanirato Maria Gabriella | 1958 | Rovigonuoto | 00'54''30 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzin Alda | 1953 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'01''83 | |
2 | Longhetto Marta | 1951 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Flores D'Arcais Eleonora | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'08''22 |