Modolo Dino
Ondablu SSD (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''77     11/01/2020 | 00'28''24     07/06/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''20'     16/04/2023 | 01'00''27'     15/01/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''28'     10/04/2022 | 02'10''99     24/01/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'04''55     19/02/2023 | 04'42''88     07/12/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'06''19     08/06/2019 | 10'09''50     26/02/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'36''13     08/12/2019 | 19'45''04     09/04/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''67     08/01/2023 | 00'31''11     25/10/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'12''53'     04/02/2023 | 01'05''66     24/01/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''81'     16/04/2023 | 02'23''61     15/11/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''15     08/06/2019 | 00'36''80     13/03/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''49'     15/12/2019 | 01'20''91     18/04/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''66     19/02/2023 | 02'54''69     16/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''38     05/12/2022 | 00'28''59     09/04/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''98'     19/03/2023 | 01'03''57'     15/01/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'54''96'     30/06/2022 | 02'29''05     16/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''35'     19/03/2023 | 01'06''70     12/04/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'38''35'     08/01/2023 | 02'24''90     25/04/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'51''22'     20/05/2022 | 05'15''27     08/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''94'     04/02/2023 | 01'45''94'     04/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'40''38'     14/02/2016 | 04'40''38'     14/02/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'57''02'     13/12/2015 | 08'57''02'     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''40'     15/01/2017 | 02'01''40'     15/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''34     15/04/2018 | 01'52''34     15/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''24'     11/12/2021 | 02'16''24'     11/12/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'22''43'     17/01/2016 | 05'22''43'     17/01/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bidoggia Edoardo | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'24''13 | |||
2 | Visentin Riccardo | 2002 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'25''11 | |||
3 | Vecchiato Thomas | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'27''28 | |||
4 | Chiuso Vittorio | 2001 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'28''53 | |||
5 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'34''70 | |||
6 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'43''08 | |||
7 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'46''84 | |||
8 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'47''81 | |||
9 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'49''08 | |||
10 | Striuli Leonardo | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'52''10 | |||
11 | Bertolin Elia | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'58''73 | |||
12 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 03'02''04 | |||
13 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 03'10''95 | |||
14 | Romio Simone | 2002 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 03'27''23 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'19''88 | |||
2 | Inglese Alberto | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'25''46 | |||
3 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'27''22 | |||
4 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'27''58 | |||
5 | Magagnato Giacomo | 1998 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 02'37''84 | |||
6 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'45''72 | |||
7 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'59''61 | |||
8 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'01''19 | |||
9 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'07''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Facca Andrea | 1993 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 02'17''42 | |||
2 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'20''80 | |||
3 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'31''74 | |||
4 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'41''78 | |||
5 | Clerici Gianluca | 1993 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'43''27 | |||
6 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'46''48 | |||
7 | Crepaz Luca | 1992 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'58''00 | |||
8 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'15''63 | |||
9 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'20''35 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'25''57 | |||
2 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'34''81 | |||
3 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 02'38''35 | |||
4 | Cais Luca | 1988 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'42''48 | |||
5 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'55''13 | |||
6 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'57''75 | |||
7 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 03'33''34 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'35''00 | |||
2 | Caldognetto Giorgio | 1981 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'57''80 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laudicina Agostino | 1975 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 02'35''72 | |||
2 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'42''25 | |||
3 | Braga Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'16''91 | |||
4 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 03'25''30 | |||
    | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 02'42''14 | |||
2 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'48''44 | |||
3 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 03'41''28 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | |||
    | Cendron Luciano | 1967 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bradaschia Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'41''91 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 04'05''97 |