Ferrigno Lorenzo
Citta' Sport Vicenza (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''58     04/02/2024 | 00'30''31     12/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''38'     24/03/2024 | 01'06''34'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''05'     16/04/2023 | 02'34''64     24/01/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'51''82'     20/05/2023 | 05'28''45     07/12/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'25''31'     07/01/2023 | 11'36''25     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'58''70     03/02/2023 | 22'58''70     03/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''61     04/02/2024 | 00'40''38     19/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''41     03/12/2023 | 00'32''77     04/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''84'     24/03/2024 | 01'19''95     24/01/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'05''54     26/05/2018 | 03'05''54     26/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''00'     12/11/2023 | 01'57''62'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''87     03/12/2023 | 02'01''87     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'02''89'     20/05/2023 | 05'02''89'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''42'     24/03/2024 | 02'41''42'     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2024 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 3° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busato Giovanni | 2000 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Novembre Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''73 | |
3 | Busato Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''20 | |
4 | Savona Andrea | 2003 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''99 | |
5 | Conte Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''20 | |
6 | Guizzo Sebastiano | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'38''18 | |
7 | Gaole Elia | 2001 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'38''37 | |
8 | Orso Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'41''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''61 | |
2 | Perale Daniele | 1995 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''00 | |
3 | Haysen Giulio Alessandro | 1995 | Schio Nuoto | 00'36''17 | |
4 | Torresin Vasco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'38''20 | |
5 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'38''35 | |
6 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'39''43 | |
7 | D'Agostini Fabio | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'43''20 | |
8 | Pizzato Giacomo | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'47''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''92 | |
4 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'33''55 | |
5 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''83 | |
6 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'36''94 | |
7 | Cattarin Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''79 | |
8 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''56 | |
9 | Lazzari Martino | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'41''82 | |
10 | Bonato Jacopo | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'41''94 | |
11 | De Martin Matteo | 1994 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'42''36 | |
12 | Scarpa Riccardo | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'43''00 | |
13 | Mazzoleni Matteo | 1990 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'50''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''43 | |
2 | Munaretto Riccardo | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'37''72 | |
3 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'38''72 | |
4 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'38''74 | |
5 | Rossi Simone | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'41''87 | |
6 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''04 | |
7 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''80 | |
8 | Cervato Andrea | 1985 | Leosport ASD | 00'43''39 | |
9 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''82 | |
10 | Carlin Matteo | 1985 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''15 | |
11 | Rigato Matteo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''45 | |
    | Callegaro Francesco | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'35''59 | |
2 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'35''80 | |
3 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''50 | |
4 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''73 | |
5 | Lizzi Enrico | 1984 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'41''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''59 | |
2 | Gislon Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''04 | |
3 | Bertin Damiano | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'38''50 | |
4 | Faccioli Carlo | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''76 | |
5 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''47 | |
6 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''84 | |
7 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'41''61 | |
8 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'48''61 | |
9 | Quaggetto Gianluca | 1976 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'53''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''36 | |
2 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''85 | |
3 | Pavanello Claudio | 1974 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'37''23 | |
4 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'38''59 | |
5 | Santon Alessandro | 1973 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'39''38 | |
6 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'39''79 | |
7 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'44''41 | |
8 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'45''73 | |
9 | Dal Mas Ivan | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''29 | |
10 | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'49''18 | |
11 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'52''87 | |
    | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''77 | |
3 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'40''49 | |
4 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''46 | |
5 | Paganin Ermes | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 00'41''55 | |
6 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'42''80 | |
7 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''78 | |
8 | Ferrante Francesco | 1968 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''92 | |
9 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'47''59 | |
10 | Capobianco Bruno | 1966 | Schio Nuoto | 00'52''22 | |
11 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'53''81 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''38 | |
2 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'40''17 | |
3 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'40''46 | |
4 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'46''11 | |
5 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'47''12 | |
6 | Busatto Paolo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'47''75 | |
7 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'48''82 | |
8 | Merluzzi Armando | 1960 | Leosport ASD | 00'51''51 | |
9 | Stramare Sergio | 1960 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'53''70 | |
10 | Gennaro Alberto | 1961 | Schio Nuoto | 00'56''71 | |
    | Dagnino Carlo Bartolomeo Ubaldo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'48''89 | |
2 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'54''97 | |
3 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'55''14 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'02''43 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'51''00 |