21/05/2023 08:00 - TURNO 1 - ES. A
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti A1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti A2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti A | Maschi |
21/05/2023 10:30 - TURNO 2 - ES. B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti B1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti B1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti B1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti B1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti B1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti B2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti B | Maschi |
21/05/2023 12:00 - TURNO 3 - GIOVANISSIMI / ES. C
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C1 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C1 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C1 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | Femmine | Serie | |
GIOVANISSIMI | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C1 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C1 | Maschi | |||
Esordienti C2 | Femmine | |||
Esordienti C2 | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | Femmine | Serie | |
Esordienti C | Maschi |
21/05/2023 14:15 - TURNO 4 - RAG/JUN/ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | Femmine | Serie | |
JUNIORES | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
JUNIORES | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi |
21/05/2023 17:30 - TURNO 5 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
400 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | M68-79 (U20) | Mista | Serie | |
M320-359 (G) | Mista | |||
M280-319 (F) | Mista | |||
M240-279 (E) | Mista | |||
M200-239 (D) | Mista | |||
M160-199 (C) | Mista | |||
M120-159 (B) | Mista | |||
M80-119 (A) | Mista |
Risultati |
Esordienti A1 (Femmine) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilli Sabina Caterina | 2012 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
2 | Arduino Martina | 2012 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | ||
3 | Paltro Gaia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
4 | Murgia Filomena | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
    | Avara Cecilia | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | Squalificato | Esordienti A1 (Maschi) |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
2 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
3 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
4 | Fiorese Gioele | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
5 | Scarzella Martino | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
6 | Antoci Giulio | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | Esordienti A2 (Femmine) | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | ||
2 | Carrabs Beatrice | 2011 | Titans ASD | ||
3 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
4 | Basalic Sofia Maria | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
5 | Curti Valentina | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | ||
6 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
7 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
8 | Pizzinga Cecilia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | Esordienti A2 (Maschi) | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
1 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
2 | Garis Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | ||
3 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
4 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | ||
5 | Piccione Pietro | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD |