25/04/2021 08:30 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi |
25/04/2021 10:30 - ESORDIENTI B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
25/04/2021 14:00 - MASCHI ES.A - RAG - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi |
25/04/2021 16:20 - FEMMINE ES.A - RAG - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Maschi) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
2 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
3 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
4 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
5 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
6 | Conca Federico | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
7 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
8 | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
9 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
    | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Assente | |
    | Chalapco Gabriel Florin | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Assente | RAGAZZI (Maschi) |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | ||
2 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | ||
3 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
4 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Titans ASD | ||
5 | Ladda Filippo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
    | Vottero Luca | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
7 | Vacchino Andrea | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | ||
8 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Titans ASD | ||
9 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | ||
10 | Vozzolo Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | ||
11 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | ||
12 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
13 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | ASSOLUTI (Maschi) | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
1 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
2 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | ||
3 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | ||
4 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | Titans ASD | ||
5 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | ||
6 | Brasolin Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | ||
7 | Matassoni Gionata | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | ||
8 | Bica Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli |