1 | Pedi Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''42 |
2 | Tartara Matteo | 2003 | Golden Team ASD | 00'55''83 |
3 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'56''14 |
4 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'56''75 |
5 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'57''05 |
6 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''00 |
7 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'59''39 |
8 | Greco Paolo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'59''73 |
9 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''40 |
10 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'01''42 |
11 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'01''58 |
12 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'02''21 |
13 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 01'02''80 |
14 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'02''89 |
15 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''15 |
16 | Preutesi Cristian Andrej | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'03''30 |
17 | Minotti Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'03''44 |
18 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''50 |
19 | Ladda Filippo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'03''51 |
20 | Tiru Andrei | 2006 | Golden Team ASD | 01'04''00 |
21 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''00 |
22 | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''00 |
23 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''10 |
24 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'05''35 |
25 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''00 |
26 | Croitoru Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'06''20 |
27 | Drogo De Jacovo Vittorio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''47 |
28 | Brasolin Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''00 |
29 | Cinellio Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''19 |
30 | Vacchino Andrea | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'08''39 |
31 | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''20 |
32 | Potente Davide | 2005 | Titans ASD | 01'12''98 |
33 | Catalano Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''00 |
34 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'13''19 |
35 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'13''20 |
36 | Pairetti Alessandro | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''90 |
37 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''82 |
38 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''48 |
39 | Moglia Filippo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''46 |
40 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''00 |
41 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''00 |
42 | Chalapco Gabriel Florin | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'21''04 |
43 | Imerito Marco | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'22''00 |
44 | Matassoni Gionata | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'25''00 |
45 | Triberti Stefano | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'29''20 |
46 | Vicari Nicolo' | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'30''00 |
47 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'32''90 |
48 | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'34''00 |
49 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'35''70 |
50 | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'36''50 |
51 | Antoci Giuseppe | 2008 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |
52 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
53 | Bejan Piser Rafael Andre | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | S.T. |
54 | Bica Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
55 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
56 | Cardillo Giulio | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |
57 | Conca Federico | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | S.T. |
58 | Crevatin Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
59 | Dal Cortivo Luca | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |
60 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |
61 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
62 | Fino Francesco | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | S.T. |
63 | Leon Sebastian Andres | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
64 | Menotti Daniele | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | S.T. |
65 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | S.T. |
66 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | S.T. |
67 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
68 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
69 | Rosso Luca | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | S.T. |
70 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | Wild Sport ASD | S.T. |
71 | Savu Francesco | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |
72 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | S.T. |
73 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
74 | Verano Vittorio | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | S.T. |
75 | Vozzolo Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | S.T. |
76 | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | S.T. |