25/04/2021 08:30 - MASTER
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
50 Stile Libero | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi | |||
200 Misti | Master | Femmine | Serie | |
Master | Maschi |
25/04/2021 10:30 - ESORDIENTI B
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Femmine | Serie | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | Maschi | Serie |
25/04/2021 14:00 - MASCHI ES.A - RAG - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Maschi | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Maschi | |||
ASSOLUTI | Maschi |
25/04/2021 16:20 - FEMMINE ES.A - RAG - ASS
Gara | Categoria | Sesso | Tipo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Rana | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine | |||
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | Femmine | Serie | |
RAGAZZI | Femmine | |||
ASSOLUTI | Femmine |
Risultati |
Esordienti B (Maschi) | ||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Soc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
2 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
3 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
4 | Mamino Elia | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
5 | Pertosa Lorenzo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
6 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
7 | Rege Cambrin Riccardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
8 | Certo Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
9 | Caratti Francesco | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
10 | Malfatti Leo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
11 | Ballari Amedeo | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
12 | Masuzzo Castagna Akira | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
13 | Terlizzi Thomas | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
14 | Bovero Vittorio | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
15 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
16 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | ||
17 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | ||
18 | Ottino Gabriele | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
19 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
20 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
21 | Carle Ludovico | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | ||
22 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | ||
23 | Paparatto Marco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | ||
    | Ciobanu Edoardo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente | |
    | Girotto Francesco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente | |
    | Bosso Francesco | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Assente | |
    | Colombo Emanuele | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | Assente | |
    | Chiales Ettore | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Assente |