Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jover Gallego Paula | 2003 | ESP CN Calvia | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Gonzalez Alarcon Nerea | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'38''49 | |
3 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'38''82 | |
4 | Comas Andreo Cristina | 2001 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'42''07 | |
5 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kasse Shelby | 1998 | NED Spons | 00'36''38 | |
2 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'39''09 | |
3 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 00'40''18 | |
4 | Fiat Arriola Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'40''65 | |
5 | Pascual Massip Ines | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''14 | |
6 | Sastre Colom Laura | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'42''42 | |
7 | Colom Ordinas Barbara | 1997 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'42''67 | |
8 | Domenech Pacheco Maria | 1995 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'45''17 | |
9 | Lopez Lopez Catalina Maria | 1999 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'45''42 | |
10 | Cabanillas Mercan Bianca Belen | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'48''17 | |
11 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'56''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'34''27 | |
2 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 00'35''26 | |
3 | Morante Gomez Elena | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'35''37 | |
4 | Petersen Louise Kaltoft | 1992 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 00'37''91 | |
5 | Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 1993 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'39''35 | |
6 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'40''28 | |
7 | Ribot Font Maria Angels | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'42''67 | |
8 | Whyte Elaine | 1994 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'46''16 | |
9 | Mateu Velazquez Sheyla | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'50''26 | |
    | Alvarez Bueno Marta | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Kecojevic Olivera | 1986 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'38''11 | |
3 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'38''55 | |
4 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 00'38''88 | |
5 | Ha Sophia | 1986 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'38''97 | |
6 | Crocco Erika | 1989 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'42''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cladera Gonzalez Margalida | 1980 | ESP C. Aigua Esport Arta | 00'50''46 | |
2 | Krupez Nikolic Jelena | 1984 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'58''40 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliver Miro Pilar | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'41''82 | |
2 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''16 | |
3 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'42''84 | |
4 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'43''77 | |
5 | Green Emma | 1977 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'46''00 | |
6 | Medaule Olivia Jeanne | 1978 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'46''54 | |
7 | Sese Garcia Rosa Ana | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'48''16 | |
8 | Naval Ferrer Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'48''66 | |
9 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'50''03 | |
10 | Coll Ramon Antonia | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'51''47 | |
11 | Trobo Rebeca | 1975 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'53''67 | |
12 | Serra Vanrell Maria | 1975 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'58''06 | |
    | Diez Gonzalez Susana | 1975 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Versteeg Vermeer Petra | 1974 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'39''26 | |
2 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'40''78 | |
3 | Massip Llabres Maria Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''72 | |
4 | Tofern Tanja | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'44''34 | |
5 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'45''89 | |
6 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'46''17 | |
7 | Florit Serrano Maria De Las Nieves | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'46''26 | |
8 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''68 | |
9 | Lobo Berastegui Elena | 1972 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'47''56 | |
10 | Polo Ferrer Maria Eugenia | 1973 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'47''94 | |
11 | Korcsok Laura Hedvig | 1974 | NOR Barumsvommerne | 00'48''88 | |
12 | Martinez Avendano Ana | 1970 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'50''07 | |
13 | Perea Pau Nuria | 1971 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'50''11 | |
14 | Horwitz Karen | 1974 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'50''56 | |
15 | Proeve Maren | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'53''75 | |
16 | Gonzalez Cabezas Malen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'54''58 | |
17 | Vives Baeza Maria Belen | 1972 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'55''89 | |
18 | Morey Garau Francisca Maria | 1971 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'57''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cobo Burgos Rosario | 1969 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'41''99 | |
2 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''52 | |
3 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''13 | |
4 | Ludwig Anke | 1968 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'50''62 | |
5 | Sirvent Martinez Cristina | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'54''23 | |
6 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'56''54 | |
7 | Weber Braumuller Daniela | 1968 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'58''30 | |
8 | Cuenca Diaz Maribel | 1968 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 01'01''06 | |
9 | Garcia Palomares Maria Del Pilar | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'32''76 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'45''26 | |
2 | Pantera Mara | 1961 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'49''50 | |
3 | Moritz Cornelia | 1960 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'50''62 | |
4 | Zenker Petra | 1962 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'51''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''97 | |
2 | Bacher Gisela | 1956 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'59''24 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giacomazzi Heredia Elena Graciela | 1952 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'31''64 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'01''79 | |
2 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'28''04 |