Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Mallorca Open Masters 2024 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swagten Quint | 2002 | NED Spons | 01'17''33 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nijenhuis Wilco | 1998 | NED Spons | 01'01''67 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Opalski Marcin | 1993 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'58''40 | |||
2 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'09''81 | |||
3 | Soriano Lopez Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'11''45 | |||
4 | Plasmans Pieter | 1991 | NED Spons | 01'12''25 | |||
5 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'15''80 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'59''81 | |||
2 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 01'00''42 | |||
3 | Gerbert David | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 01'13''36 | |||
    | Solivellas Banos Josep Gabriel | 1987 | ESP C.n. Inca | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrer Llabres Llorenc | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'08''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Repiso Perez Jose Antonio | 1976 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'13''20 | |||
2 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'22''81 | |||
3 | Socias Llabres Matias | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 01'23''05 | |||
4 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'33''91 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Puerto Cardozo Claudio Sebastian | 1973 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'10''79 | |||
2 | Rimmereide Geir Inge | 1970 | NOR Stord IL Symjing | 01'16''28 | |||
3 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 01'20''05 | |||
4 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 01'26''86 | |||
5 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'32''91 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'39''58 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schmahl Bernd | 1960 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'17''17 | |||
2 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 01'18''72 | |||
3 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'28''30 | |||
4 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'28''57 | |||
5 | Braun Rene | 1964 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'30''30 | |||
6 | Carreras Roland | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'33''94 | |||
7 | Crespi Salom Miguel Angel | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'35''51 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 01'22''00 | |||
2 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'53''92 |