Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Gessel Lotte | 2003 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'36''07 | |
2 | Hopman Amber | 2001 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 00'40''69 | |
3 | De Klein Rebecca | 2000 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'46''38 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schoonderwoerd Rianne | 1995 | NED Daw | 00'37''64 | |
2 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'38''34 | |
3 | Vanegas Tatiana | 1997 | NED Swimgym | 00'38''55 | |
4 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 00'38''72 | |
5 | Diepeveen Nella | 1998 | NED Swimgym | 00'38''93 | |
6 | Wibbelink Astrid | 1996 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'40''40 | |
7 | Zuccaro Maria Antonella | 1996 | NED Daw | 00'41''60 | |
8 | Adrichem Julia | 1996 | NED Swimgym | 00'42''62 | |
    | Visser Mirte | 1996 | NED Daw | 00'42''62 | |
10 | Sijbesma Marion | 1997 | NED Enkhuizer Zwem Vereniging | 00'45''92 | |
11 | Wildeboer Kok Mylene | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'46''97 | |
12 | Hidding Sylvia | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'56''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'37''76 | |
2 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''80 | |
3 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'39''51 | |
4 | Dijk Tessa | 1994 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'47''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'36''74 | |
2 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'38''30 | |
3 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 00'41''39 | |
4 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 00'43''66 | |
5 | Woerd Ellen | 1989 | NED Swimgym | 00'44''70 | |
6 | Mignot Heloise | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 00'50''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'37''80 | |
2 | Van Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'44''05 | |
3 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'45''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'36''71 | |
2 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 00'37''42 | |
3 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Zpc De Kanaalstreek | 00'40''27 | |
4 | Kohler Andrea | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'47''87 | |
5 | Diez Arazola Rocio | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'48''59 | |
6 | Eijnden Joanne | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 00'56''99 | |
7 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 01'02''55 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'42''56 | |
2 | Wemheuer Inken | 1971 | NED Noord-Holland | 00'42''95 | |
3 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 00'43''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 00'39''51 | |
2 | Keijl Miranda | 1965 | NED Zignea | 00'45''47 | |
3 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'47''97 | |
4 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'48''32 | |
5 | Berentse Monique | 1969 | NED Batavia Swim | 01'20''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'45''12 | |
2 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'47''16 | |
3 | Parma Ellen | 1962 | NED Swimgym | 00'49''48 | |
4 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'50''25 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wibbelink Noorman Linda | 1959 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'48''76 | |
2 | Babbe Ina | 1956 | NED Swimgym | 00'56''40 | |
3 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 00'58''36 |