Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Kesteren Cerisa | 2001 | NED Zpch | 01'17''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mus Simone | 1996 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'18''81 | |
2 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'21''43 | |
3 | Vanegas Tatiana | 1997 | NED Swimgym | 01'23''07 | |
4 | Diepeveen Nella | 1998 | NED Swimgym | 01'23''93 | |
5 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 01'24''14 | |
6 | Voorde Sheila | 1999 | NED Octopus | 01'24''80 | |
7 | Zuccaro Maria Antonella | 1996 | NED Daw | 01'27''48 | |
8 | Wibbelink Astrid | 1996 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'32''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 01'16''59 | |
2 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'25''02 | |
3 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'25''44 | |
4 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'26''33 | |
5 | Smidt Nienke | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 01'26''91 | |
6 | Kwebeman Esther | 1991 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'27''79 | |
7 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 01'29''42 | |
8 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 01'40''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 01'32''22 | |
2 | Keijzer Hanne | 1985 | NED Noord-Holland | 01'47''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Acz | 01'18''06 | |
2 | Stegeman Roelien | 1981 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'34''47 | |
3 | Rebel Marloes | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 01'54''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 01'20''75 | |
2 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'27''03 | |
3 | Velzen Jessica | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'50''61 | |
4 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 02'27''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'25''22 | |
2 | Konijn Nathasja | 1971 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'42''44 | |
3 | Spies Annette | 1970 | NED Link | 01'51''94 | |
4 | Hoek Grietje | 1974 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 02'14''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 01'26''61 | |
2 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'33''70 | |
3 | Smalheer Haverkamp Hetty | 1967 | NED Scom | 01'45''23 | |
4 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'49''15 | |
    | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'36''11 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'41''60 | |
2 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 02'09''47 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 02'01''56 | |
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'32''67 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'34''10 |