Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'31''75 | |||
2 | Oliveira Ana Alexandra | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'32''55 | |||
3 | Magalhaes Ines Santos | 1999 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'33''91 | |||
4 | Fernandes Alexia Alves | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'37''02 | |||
5 | Matos Beatriz Soares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'42''92 | |||
6 | Fernandes Mariana Goncalves | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'48''46 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'21''40 | |||
2 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'33''43 | |||
3 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'37''18 | |||
4 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'38''14 | |||
5 | Jordao Marta Isabel | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'39''40 | |||
6 | Machado Sandra Marisa | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'52''96 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Miranda Ana Filipa | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'28''91 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'39''52 | |||
2 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'49''38 | |||
    | Monteiro Francisca Pinho | 1982 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Teresa Margarida | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'37''19 | |||
2 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 01'37''56 | |||
3 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'49''13 | |||
4 | Aita Tais Alberta | 1979 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'54''80 | |||
5 | Oliveira Dalia Maria | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'25''02 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'31''71 | |||
2 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'57''23 | |||
3 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'58''25 | |||
4 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'08''23 | |||
5 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 02'19''15 | |||
6 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'30''23 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'39''45 | |||
2 | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'53''82 | |||
3 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'57''72 | |||
4 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'05''89 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Maria Santos | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'49''37 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martins Ana Paula | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'28''39 |