Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soares Frederico Sousa | 1996 | POR Associacao Bombeiros Voluntarios Estoris | 00'55''25 | |||
2 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'00''11 | |||
3 | Fonseca Jose Diogo | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'04''61 | |||
4 | Guedes Joao Pedro | 1997 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'04''72 | |||
5 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'06''12 | |||
6 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'07''99 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'55''85 | |||
2 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'57''33 | |||
3 | Pereira Jose Figueiredo | 1992 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'58''31 | |||
4 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'59''07 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'59''27 | |||
6 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'02''25 | |||
7 | Bras Pedro Miguel | 1991 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'04''13 | |||
8 | Lima Artur Manuel | 1994 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'07''18 | |||
9 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''50 | |||
10 | Beltiukov Ilia | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'21''62 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leal Ricardo Andre | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'00''75 | |||
2 | Moreira Fabio Rafael | 1985 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'04''12 | |||
3 | Ferreira Andre Filipe | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'04''94 | |||
4 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'06''53 | |||
5 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'07''68 | |||
6 | Morais Pedro Joao | 1986 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'08''54 | |||
    | Xavier Jorge Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'08''54 | |||
8 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'08''63 | |||
9 | Piorro Bruno Ferreira | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'09''22 | |||
10 | Silva David | 1988 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'10''19 | |||
11 | Pinto Julio Domingos | 1987 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'10''68 | |||
12 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'11''08 | |||
13 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'13''87 | |||
14 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'14''95 | |||
15 | Letra Ricardo Jorge | 1985 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'14''96 | |||
16 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'20''35 | |||
17 | Pimentel Tiago Nuno | 1985 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'20''49 | |||
18 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'22''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'57''20 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'07''15 | |||
3 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'08''81 | |||
4 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'12''45 | |||
5 | Rego Agostinho Alberto | 1982 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'19''42 | |||
6 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'26''60 | |||
7 | Oliveira Gabriel Antero | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'27''70 | |||
8 | Costa Jorge Jose | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'27''98 | |||
9 | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'55''29 | |||
    | Moreira Celso Ilidio | 1980 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'02''65 | |||
2 | Vieira Jose Alexandre | 1976 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 01'05''90 | |||
3 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'08''13 | |||
4 | Krastin Andrei | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'09''64 | |||
5 | Sereno Carlos Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'12''53 | |||
6 | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'16''72 | |||
7 | Ligeiro Antonio Manuel | 1979 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'16''77 | |||
8 | Brito Paulo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'22''75 | |||
9 | Rita Rui Alexandre | 1979 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'36''94 | |||
10 | Rodrigues Carlos Miguel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'38''50 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'10''05 | |||
2 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'16''22 | |||
3 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'25''63 | |||
4 | Carvalho Alfredo Alexandre | 1973 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'26''07 | |||
5 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'30''57 | |||
6 | Lopes Ulisses Manuela | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'37''05 | |||
7 | Carvalho Mario Paulo | 1973 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'39''24 | |||
8 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'40''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'06''05 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'06''25 | |||
3 | Oliveira Paulo Fernando | 1967 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'16''55 | |||
4 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'21''96 | |||
5 | Oliveira Antonio Pires | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'22''13 | |||
6 | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'23''09 | |||
7 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'23''90 | |||
8 | Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 1969 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'25''04 | |||
9 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'26''47 | |||
10 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'27''76 | |||
11 | Silva Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'34''03 | |||
12 | Silva Jose Domingues | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'56''82 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'07''48 | |||
2 | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'22''44 | |||
3 | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'22''46 | |||
4 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'23''35 | |||
5 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'23''36 | |||
6 | Silva Antonio Carlos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'26''96 | |||
7 | Oliveira Jose Rodrigues | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'40''20 | |||
8 | Filho Manoel Pinto | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'45''92 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'19''54 | |||
2 | Pinto Mario Jose | 1957 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'22''87 | |||
3 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'26''65 | |||
4 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'31''03 | |||
5 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'43''60 | |||
6 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'49''22 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'26''20 | |||
2 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'30''37 | |||
3 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'38''21 | |||
4 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'32''66 |