Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto (Civitavecchia) - 5° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso |
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto (Civitavecchia) - 5° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colasanti Elena | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'31''71 | |
2 | Vacri Giorgia | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''42 | |
3 | Liberatore Carlotta | 2003 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''07 | |
4 | Galluzzo Claudia | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'34''50 | |
5 | Pietrobono Chiara | 2001 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''86 | |
6 | Marconi Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'38''03 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianiro Camilla | 1999 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''52 | |
2 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''94 | |
3 | Bentivoglio Valeria | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'31''63 | |
    | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''63 | |
5 | Gibbon Giorgia | 1995 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'33''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'30''33 | |
2 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''63 | |
3 | Orlando Carlotta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cimini Roberta | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''50 | |
2 | Genova Valeria | 1985 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'38''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'30''80 | |
2 | Buttarelli Francesca | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''23 | |
3 | Serva Annalisa | 1982 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'48''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lacaria Carlotta | 1976 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'36''88 | |
2 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'41''86 | |
3 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'44''84 | |
4 | Canargiu Elisa | 1979 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'45''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'39''84 | |
2 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'48''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Restuccia Marina | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''47 | |
2 | Inverno Angela | 1968 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'35''54 | |
3 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''97 | |
4 | Giovanrosa Iole | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'41''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brigazzi Roberta | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''42 | |
2 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''48 | |
3 | Croatini Roberta | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'45''20 |