Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
200 Farfalla | |
200 Farfalla | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
200 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'18''11 | |||
2 | Fujimoto Yohei | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'41''15 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Francone Massimiliano | 1997 | Swim In Action ASD | 02'16''01 | |||
2 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'16''57 | |||
3 | Capogrosso Gianluca | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'17''49 | |||
4 | Vigano' Marco | 1995 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'17''57 | |||
5 | Specchio Giovanni | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'22''87 | |||
6 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'32''15 | |||
7 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'32''75 | |||
8 | Corona Matteo | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'56''99 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'19''04 | |||
2 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'39''65 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'33''73 | |||
2 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'32''10 | |||
3 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'44''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'24''08 | |||
2 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'57''89 | |||
3 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'14''10 | |||
4 | Viani Enrico | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'05''75 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Daelli Sacha | 1978 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'38''90 | |||
2 | Gnudi Michele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 03'04''38 | |||
3 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'38''13 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Paolo Sebastiano | 1972 | Canottieri Milano | 02'39''07 | |||
2 | Feraboli Sebastiano | 1972 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'01''36 | |||
3 | Avaldi Luca | 1972 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 03'02''38 | |||
4 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'05''58 | |||
5 | Lambrughi Elvio | 1972 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'09''94 | |||
6 | Longo Cesare | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'36''98 | |||
7 | Boselli Luca | 1971 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 03'37''53 | |||
8 | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'40''67 | |||
9 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'53''17 | |||
10 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'09''62 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'58''04 | |||
2 | Seresini Fabio | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'03''10 | |||
3 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'04''81 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasquali Luca | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 03'16''70 | |||
2 | Ferrari Ginevra Luigi | 1964 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 04'07''04 | |||
3 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 06'33''14 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'29''13 | |||
2 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'43''14 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 05'08''57 |