Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
34° Estonian Open Masters Championships (Tallinn, EST)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti |
34° Estonian Open Masters Championships (Tallinn, EST)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hein Silver | 1997 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'01''68 | |||
    | Kozlovskis Aksels | 1995 | LAT Rigas Pilseta | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chamant Guillaume | 1992 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'11''82 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aljand Martti | 1987 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'58''95 | |||
2 | Hansalu Oliver | 1985 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'16''84 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tomson Ken | 1982 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'07''05 | |||
2 | Fedotov Aleksandr | 1980 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'10''60 | |||
3 | Kullerkupp Margus | 1979 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'22''22 | |||
4 | Dejus Girts | 1979 | LAT Pk Kobras | 01'27''35 | |||
5 | Kasenurm Erkki | 1979 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'30''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pruunlep Margo | 1974 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'08''65 | |||
    | Urb Oliver | 1978 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Miller Marek | 1971 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'06''84 | |||
2 | Rammo Tarmo | 1969 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'12''31 | |||
3 | Kaska Jaanus | 1969 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'18''90 | |||
4 | Kalmaru Mihkel | 1970 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'20''77 | |||
5 | Shimmo Masahiko | 1973 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'22''80 | |||
6 | Sadorev Oleg | 1973 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 01'25''01 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Suurvali Aldo | 1967 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'12''53 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ozolins Edgars | 1959 | LAT Pk Champions | 01'14''80 | |||
2 | Tamm Pearu | 1960 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'26''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Keskula Peep | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'22''52 | |||
2 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'34''56 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'21''67 | |||
2 | Laht Lembit | 1949 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'31''80 |