Garzonio Stefano
Acqua 13 SSD (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'24''98     05/05/2024 | 00'22''19     29/11/2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'52''80'     17/02/2024 | 00'49''43     08/02/2009 | |
50 Rana | 00'30''27     07/04/2024 | 00'27''88     25/04/2009 | |
100 Rana | 01'07''10     07/04/2024 | 01'01''92     22/11/2009 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''89     05/05/2024 | 00'26''64     24/06/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'00''38     19/01/2020 | 00'56''70     21/11/2009 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''74'     11/02/2024 | 01'28''78     04/08/2011 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'33''84     08/07/2011 | 03'21''62     05/03/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'53''41'     11/02/2024 | 01'40''51     23/12/2010 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'49''40'     16/12/2023 | 03'35''82     25/04/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''83'     02/07/2023 | 01'41''36     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'56''03'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''18     09/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero |
Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Rondelli Arianna | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''59 | |
3 | Avitabile Alessandra Maria | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'27''73 | |
4 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''09 | |
5 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'28''62 | |
6 | Narcisi Erika | 2003 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'29''42 | |
7 | Cesarini Chiara | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'29''68 | |
8 | Vezzani Ilenia | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''78 | |
9 | Ferrero Norma | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''88 | |
10 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''92 | |
11 | Peiretti Ginevra Maria | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''17 | |
12 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''58 | |
13 | Mascherpa Lucrezia | 2004 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''96 | |
14 | Allegrezza Colomba | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''13 | |
15 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''23 | |
16 | Mosca Sofia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''25 | |
17 | Baruffini Alessandra | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'32''99 | |
18 | Speranza Letizia | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''00 | |
19 | Antonini Lara | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'33''10 | |
20 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''98 | |
21 | Ciceri Jessica | 2000 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'34''12 | |
22 | Canale Chiaramarina | 2001 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'35''29 | |
23 | Mastracchio Sabrina | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'35''93 | |
24 | Perez Sara | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''70 | |
    | Salierno Bianca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Francese Martina | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taverna Beatrice | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'27''99 | |
2 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''14 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''58 | |
4 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'28''84 | |
5 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''92 | |
6 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''05 | |
7 | Trivini Bellini Valeria | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'29''61 | |
8 | Fratini Alessia | 1995 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''37 | |
9 | Magni Maria Laura | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''56 | |
10 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''58 | |
11 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''65 | |
12 | Audano Gabriella | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''15 | |
13 | Pirli Chiara | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''99 | |
14 | Gugliotta Lucia | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''46 | |
15 | Gemignani Letizia | 1999 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'33''50 | |
16 | Invernizzi Sara | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''67 | |
17 | Di Donna Anna Claudia | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''17 | |
18 | Gagliardi Benedetta | 1999 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'34''19 | |
19 | Scopetani Alessia | 1996 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 00'34''30 | |
20 | Belardo Luna | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'34''47 | |
21 | Pravettoni Cristina | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''65 | |
22 | Chindamo Giulia Sofia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'34''69 | |
23 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''72 | |
24 | Iseppato Natalia | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''92 | |
25 | Van Den Berg Eugenie Juliette | 1998 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'37''40 | |
26 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arizzi Giulia | 1991 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Mariani Francesca | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'28''37 | |
3 | Sechi Eleonora | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'28''39 | |
4 | Penzo Melinda | 1990 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'28''80 | |
5 | Genta Eleonora Armanda | 1992 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'29''01 | |
6 | Quatuzzo Giorgia | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''16 | |
7 | Giardina Simona | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''22 | |
8 | Audasso Erika | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''40 | |
9 | Cordone Clara | 1993 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'29''50 | |
10 | Urbanz Vanessa | 1990 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'30''14 | |
11 | Goldoni Annalisa | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'30''41 | |
12 | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'30''50 | |
13 | D'Avino Federica | 1993 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''97 | |
14 | Condo' Carola | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''12 | |
15 | Persico Deborah | 1993 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'31''25 | |
16 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''68 | |
17 | Notarstefano Marianna | 1993 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'31''76 | |
18 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''60 | |
19 | Corbo Teresa | 1993 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'33''19 | |
20 | Borzi' Annamaria | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''28 | |
21 | Geraci Sara | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''35 | |
22 | Marini Giada Maria | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''95 | |
23 | Rossetto Roberta | 1992 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'37''91 | |
24 | Lo Conte Maria | 1990 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''39 | |
25 | Pasqualin Silvia | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''63 | |
26 | Arcioli Roberta | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''32 | |
27 | Commissari Giada | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'42''65 | |
28 | Romano Francesca | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'43''34 | |
29 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'44''16 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negrini Luana | 1989 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''72 | |
2 | Frattini Francesca | 1988 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''33 | |
4 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'28''37 | |
5 | Corbani Federica | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''11 | |
6 | Bonetti Valeria | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''03 | |
7 | Mazzilli Silvia Gemma | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''82 | |
8 | Campanelli Francesca | 1989 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'31''02 | |
9 | Gibelli Aurora | 1987 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''72 | |
10 | Ragno Valentina | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''31 | |
11 | Magistroni Laura | 1987 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''44 | |
12 | Paulon Anna | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''57 | |
13 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''79 | |
14 | Spinetti Emilia | 1985 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'38''21 | |
15 | Mellano Francesca | 1989 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'38''49 | |
16 | Panepinto Simona | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''07 | |
17 | Aloisio Federica | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''29 | |
18 | Melarosa Carmela Valentina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'39''85 | |
19 | Pasqualin Romina | 1986 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'43''24 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''82 | |
2 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'31''49 | |
3 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''16 | |
4 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''12 | |
5 | Lionello Stefania | 1983 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'36''28 | |
6 | Negretti Angela | 1984 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'42''98 | |
7 | Delli Carri Ilaria Maria | 1981 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'46''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Telloli Paola | 1978 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''56 | |
2 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Borghi Donatella | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''61 | |
4 | Ferrari Paola | 1976 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''74 | |
5 | Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''19 | |
6 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''52 | |
7 | Guabello Francesca | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''79 | |
8 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'32''97 | |
9 | Agosti Marta | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'33''95 | |
10 | Depaoli Federica | 1979 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'34''62 | |
11 | Brenna Chiara | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'35''35 | |
12 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'35''76 | |
13 | Giordanengo Stefania | 1975 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''46 | |
14 | Fabbri Rita | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'36''52 | |
15 | Vercellini Chiara | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''41 | |
16 | La Rocca Belinda | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''00 | |
17 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''06 | |
18 | Donega' Paola | 1979 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''52 | |
19 | Ivaldi Flavia | 1979 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'58''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zino Silvia | 1972 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'30''21 | |
2 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''56 | |
3 | Palumbo Dominique | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''86 | |
4 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Aquafit SSD | 00'31''09 | |
5 | Corradini Mila | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''24 | |
6 | Guelfo Stefania | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''49 | |
7 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''03 | |
8 | Manni Monica | 1970 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''14 | |
9 | De Stefano Samantha | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''57 | |
10 | Ronco Ivanka | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''04 | |
11 | Oliva Alessia | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'33''17 | |
12 | Rigoletti Paola | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''23 | |
13 | Costa Catia | 1971 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''46 | |
14 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''49 | |
15 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''51 | |
16 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'33''52 | |
17 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''79 | |
18 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'36''26 | |
19 | Battaglia Tiziana | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'37''19 | |
20 | Scotti Sonia | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'38''03 | |
21 | Biletta Alessandra Hilda Francesca | 1970 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''64 | |
22 | Macchi Maria | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'39''96 | |
23 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'40''04 | |
24 | Furlan Simona | 1974 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'43''19 | |
25 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''74 | |
26 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'47''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''02 | |
3 | Barbieri Milena | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''88 | |
4 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''93 | |
5 | Leon Francesca Paola | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''75 | |
6 | Menicagli Barbara | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''53 | |
7 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''69 | |
8 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''92 | |
9 | Aurino Rita | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'38''54 | |
10 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'38''62 | |
11 | Grassini Paola | 1965 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'39''11 | |
12 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'39''71 | |
13 | De Valle Simona | 1968 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'41''72 | |
14 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''88 | |
15 | Baroli Anna | 1965 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''09 | |
16 | Castagni Angela | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'47''17 | |
17 | Buzzi Claudia | 1965 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'49''38 | |
18 | David Manuela | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'50''37 | |
19 | Vesentini Roberta Carla | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'50''76 | |
20 | Protti Maria Cristina | 1965 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''82 | |
2 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''75 | |
3 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''94 | |
4 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'40''64 | |
5 | Gazzoni Tea | 1964 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'40''85 | |
6 | Apruzzese Cira Antonia Clara | 1961 | DDS SSD | 00'41''16 | |
7 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'43''84 | |
8 | Ghidoni Milena | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'46''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Cinzia | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''51 | |
2 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''62 | |
3 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'42''40 | |
4 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'46''05 | |
5 | Civera Renata | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''36 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccai Elisabetta | 1954 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'50''61 | |
2 | Lombardi Sandra | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'57''31 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mareni Cristina | 1947 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'44''39 |