Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destefani Augusta | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'22''21 | |||
2 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 05'49''93 | |||
3 | Argenton Anna | 1999 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 06'07''37 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'04''40 | |||
2 | Barin Giulia | 1996 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'12''33 | |||
3 | Baldasso Federica | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'45''21 | |||
4 | Zambon Eleonora | 1998 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'50''40 | |||
5 | Cappella Giorgia | 1996 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 05'52''01 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 05'05''74 | |||
2 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'25''95 | |||
3 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'36''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Da Re Alice | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'25''76 | |||
2 | Giacomini Alice | 1987 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 06'52''89 | |||
3 | Corsini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 07'36''13 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zago Beatrice | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 05'45''39 | |||
2 | Cigna Stefania | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 06'23''41 | |||
3 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 06'43''40 | |||
4 | Turra Marika | 1983 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 07'12''21 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 05'30''68 | |||
2 | Benedet Roberta | 1974 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'51''84 | |||
3 | Carmagnani Elisabetta | 1975 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 06'09''11 | |||
4 | Scanferla Mirta | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'21''74 | |||
5 | Baldini Michela | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 06'22''99 | |||
6 | Martellato Marianna | 1974 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 06'54''61 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'25''55 | |||
2 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'33''72 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 06'32''67 | |||
2 | Ottaviani Paola | 1964 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 07'03''12 | |||
3 | Fontana Marzia | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 07'38''07 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 07'09''97 | |||
2 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 07'15''19 | |||
3 | Romanelli Alessandra | 1960 | G - Udine ASD | 07'17''96 | |||
4 | Ongarato Viviana | 1963 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 07'53''57 | |||
5 | Naso Erminia | 1963 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 09'32''68 |