Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Signorini Brian | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'37''18 | |
4 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'42''78 | |
5 | Romio Simone | 2002 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'43''10 | |
6 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'47''26 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''92 | |
2 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'34''10 | |
5 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'34''49 | |
6 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''19 | |
7 | Formaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''20 | |
8 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''81 | |
9 | Turetta Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'37''21 | |
10 | Pavan Alessandro | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'40''85 | |
11 | Busatta Francesco | 1996 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'43''44 | |
12 | Miele Emanuele | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'43''61 | |
13 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'47''02 | |
    | Toniolo Paolo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Squalificato | |
    | Zanette Davide | 1998 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''98 | |
2 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''05 | |
3 | Clerici Gianluca | 1993 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'34''20 | |
4 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'34''89 | |
5 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'36''04 | |
6 | Ceron Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'36''46 | |
7 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'37''50 | |
8 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''84 | |
9 | Angeletti Federico | 1993 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'38''40 | |
10 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''97 | |
11 | Collauto Matteo | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'42''59 | |
12 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'45''54 | |
13 | Lorenzato Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'46''02 | |
14 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'49''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''19 | |
2 | Bozic Ivan | 1984 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'31''49 | |
3 | Sandrin Luca | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''80 | |
4 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'35''83 | |
5 | Piva Spillare Alessandro | 1984 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'35''95 | |
6 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'37''55 | |
7 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'38''13 | |
8 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''44 | |
9 | Rigo Alvise | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'40''28 | |
10 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 00'42''01 | |
11 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''06 | |
12 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''41 | |
2 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'33''88 | |
3 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'35''07 | |
4 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''98 | |
5 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'40''39 | |
6 | Lorenzon Stefano | 1980 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'42''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'37''38 | |
2 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''93 | |
3 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''16 | |
4 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'39''64 | |
5 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''64 | |
6 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'44''22 | |
7 | Secco Marco | 1974 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'45''31 | |
8 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'46''33 | |
9 | Foltran Giulio | 1978 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'49''37 | |
10 | Nicolin Claudio | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'49''66 | |
11 | Quaggetto Gianluca | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'52''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''69 | |
2 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''50 | |
3 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'37''60 | |
4 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'39''71 | |
5 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Malfi Dario | 1970 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''51 | |
7 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''79 | |
8 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'40''82 | |
9 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'41''39 | |
10 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''95 | |
11 | De Nicola Giuseppe | 1969 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'43''75 | |
12 | Contarini Marco | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''89 | |
13 | Dal Mas Ivan | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'45''19 | |
14 | Menzato Nicola | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'46''11 | |
15 | Bortolan Andrea | 1973 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'47''76 | |
16 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'52''89 | |
    | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Squalificato | |
    | Di Pol Piero | 1973 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Androni Ugo | 1973 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''93 | |
3 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'37''10 | |
4 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'37''59 | |
5 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'41''16 | |
6 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''90 | |
7 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 00'43''46 | |
8 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''59 | |
9 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 00'43''62 | |
10 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 00'46''01 | |
11 | Zanon Andrea | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'46''55 | |
12 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'47''45 | |
13 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''76 | |
14 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''83 | |
15 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'48''46 | |
16 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'54''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''70 | |
2 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''02 | |
3 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'43''29 | |
4 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'46''98 | |
5 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'47''09 | |
6 | Stramare Sergio | 1960 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'54''06 | |
7 | Maccanti Giovanni Battista | 1959 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'55''34 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'47''50 | |
2 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'51''15 | |
3 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'51''58 | |
4 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'54''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'57''46 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''20 |