Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano)
50 Rana
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdreviti Gabriele Riccardo | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 00'35''14 | |
2 | Favaro Andrea | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''02 | |
3 | Verano Vittorio | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'38''57 | |
4 | Cinellio Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''28 | |
5 | Bollito Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''67 | |
6 | Fino Francesco | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'41''00 | |
7 | Oliaro Giulio | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'41''37 | |
8 | Demaria Leonardo | 2009 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'42''20 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'32''22 | |
2 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''67 | |
3 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''68 | |
4 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''65 | |
5 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'39''32 | |
6 | Oliaro Pietro | 2006 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'39''60 | |
7 | Ferrero Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'40''07 | |
8 | Di Mauro Lorenzo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''47 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''42 | |
2 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 00'34''27 | |
3 | Pedi Mattia | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'34''70 | |
4 | De Giorgi Alessandro | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'37''17 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''90 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''91 | |
2 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''00 | |
3 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | Titans ASD | 00'38''41 | |
4 | Milanesio Alessandro | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''63 | |
5 | Trentin Federico | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'42''68 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''18 | |
2 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'36''59 | |
3 | Liuzzi Jacopo | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''58 | |
4 | Debernardi Lorenzo | 1995 | Titans ASD | 00'37''88 | |
5 | Cantamessa Enrico | 1996 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''79 | |
6 | Scarpulla Andrea | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'43''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bongiovanni Davide | 1991 | Titans ASD | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'45''45 | |
3 | Pagliero Francesco | 1989 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raffaello Matteo | 1979 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'47''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''03 | |
2 | Decostanzi Mirko | 1974 | Titans ASD | 00'45''30 | |
3 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''46 | |
4 | Delle Cave Francesco | 1977 | Titans ASD | 00'51''37 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''44 | |
2 | Damiani Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''08 | |
3 | Bellaroba Massimo | 1971 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'49''79 | |
4 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 00'50''01 | |
5 | Andriani Cosimo | 1971 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'50''72 | |
    | Garavagno Luca | 1973 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''06 | |
2 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''59 | |
3 | Perucca Massimo | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'43''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'47''19 | |
2 | Messori Riccardo | 1959 | Titans ASD | 00'52''89 | |
    | Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 1962 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guarnieri Vincenzo | 1957 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'55''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''44 |