Catalano Enrico
Acqua 13 SSD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'24''46     05/12/2022 | 00'24''06     07/03/2010 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'52''69'     17/01/2016 | 00'52''69'     17/01/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 01'59''35'     13/02/2016 | 01'59''35'     13/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'20''15'     13/12/2015 | 04'20''15'     13/12/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'26''39     17/12/2023 | 00'24''64     25/04/2009 | |
100 Dorso | 00'58''38'     03/02/2024 | 00'51''82     20/12/2008 | |
200 Dorso | 02'11''42'     28/05/2016 | 01'56''81     29/11/2008 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'26''90     21/02/2021 | 00'24''64     30/05/2009 | |
100 Farfalla | 00'58''40     25/03/2018 | 00'56''13     21/07/2012 | |
100 Misti | 00'59''59     12/11/2017 | 00'57''04     22/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'15''95     09/02/2019 | 02'13''66     09/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''56'     04/02/2023 | 01'32''44     04/08/2011 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'42''65'     17/12/2023 | 01'39''33     14/03/2010 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'49''40'     16/12/2023 | 03'33''42'     02/08/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''06'     04/02/2023 | 01'52''18     09/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 5°
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 5°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'26''20 | |
2 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'27''22 | |
3 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''13 | |
4 | Lamberti Manuel | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''80 | |
5 | Toso Matteo | 2003 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paoli Raffaele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'26''20 | |
2 | Saliu Gabriel | 1998 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'26''32 | |
3 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'26''74 | |
4 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'27''14 | |
5 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'27''35 | |
6 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''52 | |
7 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''04 | |
8 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''44 | |
9 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''61 | |
10 | Barbieri Jacopo | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'28''65 | |
11 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'29''03 | |
12 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'29''53 | |
13 | Bragagna Andrea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''03 | |
14 | Michielan Mattia | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'30''21 | |
15 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''30 | |
16 | Costa Leonardo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'30''35 | |
17 | Maragno Omar | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''28 | |
18 | Serraglio Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'32''40 | |
19 | Salvagnin Simone | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''77 | |
20 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''86 | |
21 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''79 | |
2 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'28''48 | |
3 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''94 | |
4 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''67 | |
5 | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''70 | |
6 | Baraldo Luca | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''01 | |
7 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'36''49 | |
8 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''81 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sacilotto Marco | 1986 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'27''86 | |
2 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''18 | |
3 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''38 | |
4 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''30 | |
5 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'32''19 | |
6 | Cescon Marco | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''23 | |
7 | Tognon Marco | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''33 | |
8 | Redi Alex | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''70 | |
9 | Gorin Marco | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'33''53 | |
10 | Cenedese Massimiliano | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''90 | |
11 | Bresolin Enrico | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'37''25 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''81 | |
2 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''82 | |
3 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''21 | |
5 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''86 | |
6 | Spessotto Enrico | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''48 | |
7 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'34''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''86 | |
2 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Fama' Alessandro | 1976 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''09 | |
4 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''48 | |
5 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''94 | |
6 | Catanese Accursio Silvio | 1976 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''48 | |
7 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'37''88 | |
8 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''23 | |
9 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''95 | |
    | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maset Massimiliano | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''75 | |
2 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''82 | |
3 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''91 | |
4 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'34''38 | |
5 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'36''33 | |
6 | Zilio Raffaele | 1971 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'36''36 | |
7 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''53 | |
8 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'42''45 | |
9 | Lorenzon Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'50''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''77 | |
2 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'32''31 | |
3 | Carenza Enrico | 1965 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'32''83 | |
4 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''88 | |
5 | Mantovan Bruno | 1964 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 00'36''36 | |
6 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'37''07 | |
7 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''39 | |
8 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'40''12 | |
9 | Nisato Gianluca | 1967 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'40''24 | |
10 | Da Rodda Lucio | 1967 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'42''54 | |
11 | Polato Emanuele | 1966 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'46''45 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''69 | |
2 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''73 | |
3 | Roat Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''80 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 00'41''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''61 |