Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Città Di Legnano 15°
Città Di Legnano 15°
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'23''19 | |
2 | Moneda Riccardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'30''68 | |
3 | Caccia Fabrizio | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'38''78 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piantanida Giacomo | 1989 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'31''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Luca Mattia | 1984 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 02'27''98 | |
2 | Della Vedova Luca | 1986 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'59''86 | |
3 | Paleari Jacopo Alfredo | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'05''07 | |
4 | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'06''07 | |
5 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'27''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'49''25 | |
2 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'52''92 | |
3 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'05''39 | |
4 | Verani Matteo | 1977 | DDS SSD | 03'13''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Notte Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'22''05 | |
2 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'28''60 | |
3 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'32''41 | |
4 | Gargatagli Massimiliano | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'51''54 | |
5 | Conti Claudio | 1976 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'52''50 | |
6 | Negri Marcello | 1974 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 02'56''55 | |
7 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'08''13 | |
8 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 03'10''28 | |
9 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'26''90 | |
10 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'32''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'36''73 | |
2 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'42''25 | |
3 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'56''52 | |
4 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 02'58''77 | |
5 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'00''63 | |
6 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'14''81 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'49''19 | |
2 | Masatti Alessandro | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'50''00 | |
3 | Finiguerra Mauro | 1964 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'00''28 | |
4 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'05''01 | |
5 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'12''37 | |
6 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'18''94 | |
7 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 03'37''20 | |
8 | Montalbetti Fabio | 1964 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'38''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'59''54 | |
2 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'12''04 | |
3 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'41''51 | |
4 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'45''89 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 04'13''05 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 03'05''72 |