1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 35 | F | 02'39''19 | 984,23 |
2 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 04'43''69 | 944,06 |
3 | Irace Alfonsina | 1977 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 01'02''28 | 937,38 |
4 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | M | 00'30''97 | 931,22 |
5 | De Vito Stefano Lorenzo | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 400 Misti | Master 55 | M | 05'27''58 | 929,27 |
6 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Misti | Master 40 | F | 01'11''43 | 925,52 |
7 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Rana | Master 40 | M | 01'08''18 | 923,00 |
8 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 19'32''56 | 914,48 |
9 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 09'12''62 | 913,72 |
10 | D'Alessandro Vincenzo | 1955 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 05'20''98 | 911,65 |
11 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | F | 00'31''58 | 910,39 |
12 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | F | 04'56''24 | 902,07 |
13 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 00'27''76 | 902,02 |
14 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 00'28''32 | 900,78 |
15 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 02'36''41 | 890,61 |
16 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'56''86 | 886,04 |
17 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | Master 35 | M | 00'32''27 | 879,45 |
18 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | M | 00'30''71 | 878,87 |
19 | Morganti Emidio | 1964 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 20'21''19 | 878,06 |
20 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 35 | M | 00'32''33 | 877,82 |
21 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | F | 00'31''08 | 871,94 |
22 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 400 Misti | Master 60 | M | 06'13''06 | 864,20 |
23 | Passeri Miriam | 1972 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 00'31''14 | 864,16 |
24 | Di Pasquale Anna | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 05'05''13 | 857,60 |
25 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Farfalla | Master 25 | F | 01'10''60 | 856,66 |
26 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 02'12''30 | 854,27 |
27 | Pelino Carlo Alfonzo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 04'42''82 | 850,72 |
28 | Semionowa Natalia | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 02'34''70 | 848,16 |
29 | Passeri Miriam | 1972 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Misti | Master 45 | F | 02'55''66 | 845,78 |
30 | Pelino Carlo Alfonzo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 800 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 09'57''39 | 841,93 |
31 | Eleuteri Fabio | 1962 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 01'06''15 | 841,27 |
32 | Goti Marcello | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 00'58''48 | 839,77 |
33 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 60 | M | 02'55''19 | 839,66 |
34 | Goti Marcello | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 00'26''47 | 839,06 |
35 | D'Alessandro Vincenzo | 1955 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 01'11''97 | 835,63 |
36 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'29''13 | 833,50 |
37 | Bordacconi Dario | 1992 | Helios Village Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 09'58''18 | 832,24 |
38 | Piergallini Marco | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 20'29''31 | 829,55 |
39 | Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 22'04''09 | 828,64 |
40 | Damiano Amalia | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 22'05''11 | 828,01 |
41 | Pompili Cristiano | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 20'17''38 | 826,40 |
42 | Di Pasquale Anna | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 200 Rana | Master 30 | F | 03'06''92 | 824,63 |
43 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'05''58 | 823,88 |
44 | Fustinoni Riccardo | 1969 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'36''71 | 822,39 |
45 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'27''47 | 821,99 |
46 | Delle Vedove Rossella | 1971 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 22'15''01 | 821,87 |
47 | Piergallini Marco | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 10'47''11 | 820,66 |
48 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 05'04''46 | 819,39 |
49 | Semionowa Natalia | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | F | 01'21''44 | 819,13 |
50 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'01''52 | 818,92 |
51 | Di Renzo Federica | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 00'31''57 | 816,28 |
52 | Scuccimarra Donato | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'01''75 | 815,87 |
53 | Vaculencic Olesea | 1974 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Misti | Master 45 | F | 01'22''84 | 814,34 |
54 | Mazzone Alex | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'27''74 | 813,99 |
55 | Colaiacovo Lionisia Maria | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | F | 01'17''82 | 813,03 |
56 | Trevisi Alessandro | 1975 | Rosetana Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 10'41''83 | 812,97 |
57 | Pompili Cristiano | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 800 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 10'41''84 | 812,96 |
58 | Scuccimarra Donato | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'27''79 | 812,52 |
59 | Delle Vedove Rossella | 1971 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Rana | Master 45 | F | 03'22''32 | 811,44 |
60 | Mecella Fabrizio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | M | 00'38''88 | 810,19 |
61 | Di Bartolomeo Azzurra | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | F | 00'41''95 | 810,01 |
62 | Piermatteo Carlo | 1982 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'27''89 | 809,61 |
63 | Di Renzo Federica | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 01'09''59 | 809,31 |
64 | Tancioni Claudio | 1975 | Poweswimming ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'29''28 | 808,74 |
65 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 24'11''86 | 808,25 |
66 | Piermatteo Carlo | 1982 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'02''48 | 806,34 |
67 | Fuschini Gabriele | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'29''40 | 805,44 |
68 | Oggioni Tiepolo Daniele | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'37''50 | 805,07 |
69 | Sassi Luigi | 1973 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'29''43 | 804,62 |
70 | Di Ubaldo Antonella | 1970 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 01'16''34 | 804,03 |
71 | Trevisi Alessandro | 1975 | Rosetana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 05'11''06 | 802,00 |
72 | Caporusso Felipe Antonio | 1987 | H2o Teramo | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | M | 00'30''18 | 796,22 |
73 | Tancioni Claudio | 1975 | Poweswimming ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'06''36 | 794,00 |
74 | Fustinoni Raffaella | 1964 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 06'07''15 | 793,41 |
75 | Polini Paolo | 1974 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 21'08''53 | 793,08 |
76 | Amoroso Ivan | 1974 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 05'14''79 | 792,50 |
77 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | H2o Teramo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 02'22''78 | 791,57 |
78 | Chimieri Edgardo | 1960 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | M | 00'41''44 | 790,30 |
79 | Fustinoni Raffaella | 1964 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 02'54''36 | 789,46 |
80 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'30''78 | 788,82 |
81 | Vaculencic Olesea | 1974 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | F | 00'43''10 | 788,40 |
82 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 40 | M | 00'36''59 | 788,19 |
83 | Caldarelli Riccardo | 1985 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | Master 35 | M | 01'12''20 | 787,12 |
84 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 01'02''22 | 787,05 |
85 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 200 Rana | Master 35 | F | 03'19''15 | 786,74 |
86 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'38''39 | 786,40 |
87 | Colaiacovo Lionisia Maria | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Rana | Master 30 | F | 00'40''62 | 786,31 |
88 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'04''11 | 785,84 |
89 | Caldarelli Riccardo | 1985 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | M | 00'30''78 | 785,25 |
90 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Poweswimming ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 00'30''17 | 784,89 |
91 | Polini Paolo | 1974 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 800 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 11'04''89 | 784,78 |
92 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 01'18''36 | 783,31 |
93 | Mazza Simone | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'28''83 | 783,21 |
94 | Proietti Gianluca | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 00'28''36 | 783,15 |
95 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Poweswimming ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'07''34 | 782,45 |
96 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 60 | F | 26'06''69 | 780,94 |
97 | Marcattilj Valentina | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 00'34''18 | 778,82 |
98 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 00'32''21 | 777,40 |
99 | Sassi Luigi | 1973 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 100 Misti | Master 45 | M | 01'17''02 | 777,33 |
100 | Mecella Fabrizio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Rana | Master 55 | M | 01'29''78 | 776,34 |
101 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 100 Misti | Master 35 | M | 01'13''44 | 773,83 |
102 | Passi Emanuele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Master 30 | M | 01'19''00 | 772,53 |
103 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 35 | F | 00'42''21 | 772,33 |
104 | Bonolis Lida | 1985 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | F | 00'33''78 | 772,05 |
105 | Mazzone Alex | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'05''30 | 771,52 |
106 | Oggioni Tiepolo Daniele | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 50 | M | 01'18''85 | 771,08 |
107 | Troiano Alfredo | 1967 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'10''28 | 768,78 |
108 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'08''69 | 767,07 |
    | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'08''69 | 767,07 |
110 | Zagaglia Marco | 1993 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 10'49''28 | 766,74 |
111 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 01'06''76 | 766,63 |
112 | Lucaselli Vincenza Rosa | 1986 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 01'13''64 | 764,80 |
113 | Di Martino Barbara | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 00'33''70 | 764,69 |
114 | Gaudini Daniele | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 22'13''75 | 764,60 |
115 | Marcattilj Valentina | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 01'16''40 | 764,14 |
116 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | M | 00'31''64 | 763,91 |
117 | Berardi Fabrizio | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 00'34''21 | 762,93 |
118 | Di Ubaldo Antonella | 1970 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 06'09''50 | 762,25 |
119 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 45 | M | 02'51''60 | 761,13 |
120 | Miccoli Angelo | 1962 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 01'13''12 | 761,08 |
121 | Pannelli Angelo | 1980 | Rosetana Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 05'19''63 | 758,97 |
122 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | Master 35 | F | 01'33''81 | 758,77 |
123 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 01'13''30 | 758,53 |
124 | Scamardella Stefano | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 11'08''41 | 757,56 |
125 | Troiano Alfredo | 1967 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 00'32''06 | 757,33 |
126 | Passi Emanuele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | M | 00'36''44 | 756,59 |
127 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 25 | F | 00'42''14 | 756,53 |
128 | Straccia Pacifico | 1980 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 21'39''25 | 755,39 |
129 | D'Aurizio Claudia | 1972 | H2o Teramo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | F | 00'45''07 | 753,94 |
130 | Lucaselli Vincenza Rosa | 1986 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | F | 03'01''11 | 752,42 |
131 | Natale Luca | 1970 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 02'38''43 | 750,62 |
132 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 21'49''41 | 749,53 |
133 | Gaudini Daniele | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 05'40''95 | 747,91 |
134 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 00'35''60 | 747,75 |
135 | Pannelli Angelo | 1980 | Rosetana Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 11'17''31 | 747,60 |
136 | Menna Alessia | 1981 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 50 Rana | Master 35 | F | 00'43''62 | 747,36 |
137 | Menna Alessia | 1981 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 100 Rana | Master 35 | F | 01'35''38 | 746,28 |
138 | Damiano Amalia | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | F | 01'29''41 | 746,11 |
139 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | H2o Teramo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 01'18''38 | 744,83 |
140 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | H2o Teramo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 02'26''87 | 744,60 |
141 | Bonaldi Venanzo | 1979 | Poweswimming ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 00'31''22 | 743,75 |
142 | Scarpantoni Luca | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'30''46 | 741,30 |
143 | Amoroso Ivan | 1974 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 200 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 02'55''07 | 738,50 |
144 | Trovato Costanza | 1993 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 12'16''64 | 738,31 |
145 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 22'09''49 | 738,21 |
146 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 11'26''05 | 738,08 |
147 | Murgioni Gianni Piero | 1965 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | M | 24'13''16 | 737,90 |
148 | Del Re Stefano | 1981 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 00'30''64 | 736,95 |
149 | Straccia Pacifico | 1980 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 11'27''22 | 736,82 |
150 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 800 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 11'27''53 | 736,49 |
151 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Misti | Master 70 | M | 03'49''75 | 736,24 |
152 | Miccoli Angelo | 1962 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | M | 00'39''26 | 735,10 |
153 | Bonaldi Venanzo | 1979 | Poweswimming ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 01'09''69 | 734,40 |
154 | De Angelis Patrizio | 1978 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Misti | Master 40 | M | 01'19''47 | 730,84 |
155 | Taricone Eugenio | 1975 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'35''16 | 729,52 |
156 | Eleuteri Kevin | 1995 | H2o Teramo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 00'30''46 | 728,17 |
157 | Piersanti Cristiano | 1969 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 05'50''84 | 726,83 |
158 | Manna Elide | 1964 | Helios Village Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | Master 55 | F | 26'42''99 | 726,32 |
159 | Di Bartolomeo Azzurra | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 45 | F | 01'32''03 | 724,87 |
160 | Berardi Fabrizio | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 100 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 01'21''27 | 724,38 |