Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Abruzzo (Silvi Marina)
Campionati Regionali Abruzzo (Silvi Marina)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Vincentis Romeo | 1996 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Tuzi Alessandro | 1999 | H2o Teramo | 00'30''22 | |
3 | Santangelo Giovanni | 2000 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'30''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eleuteri Kevin | 1995 | H2o Teramo | 00'30''46 | |
2 | Cacchione Rubino | 1992 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'36''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goti Marcello | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Proietti Gianluca | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Santarelli Daniele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'31''36 | |
4 | Biocca Giorgio | 1987 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'33''16 | |
5 | Baldassarre Bruno | 1988 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'35''14 | |
6 | Pietrosanti Michael | 1990 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'35''58 | |
7 | Baldassarre Marco | 1986 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'41''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'27''47 | |
2 | Mazzone Alex | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 00'27''74 | |
3 | Scuccimarra Donato | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 00'27''79 | |
4 | Piermatteo Carlo | 1982 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'27''89 | |
5 | Mazza Simone | 1983 | H2o Teramo | 00'28''83 | |
6 | Scarpantoni Luca | 1984 | H2o Teramo | 00'30''46 | |
7 | Del Re Stefano | 1981 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'30''64 | |
8 | Fioretti Fabrizio | 1981 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'33''29 | |
9 | De Angelis Mario | 1983 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'35''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonaldi Venanzo | 1979 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'31''22 | |
2 | Spartano Massimiliano | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'33''92 | |
3 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | H2o Teramo | 00'37''72 | |
4 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'41''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tancioni Claudio | 1975 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'29''28 | |
2 | Fuschini Gabriele | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'29''40 | |
3 | Sassi Luigi | 1973 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'29''43 | |
4 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Poweswimming ASD | 00'30''17 | |
5 | Di Tizio Luca | 1974 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'33''25 | |
6 | Citani Marco | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''48 | |
    | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | H2o Teramo | 00'29''13 | |
2 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | H2o Teramo | 00'30''78 | |
3 | Troiano Alfredo | 1967 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'32''06 | |
4 | Caroso Luciano | 1967 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'34''80 | |
    | Fustinoni Riccardo | 1969 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'27''76 | |
2 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | H2o Teramo | 00'32''21 | |
3 | Stoppato Stefano | 1964 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'36''34 | |
4 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'41''38 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''39 | |
2 | Di Marcello Giovanni | 1948 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'48''22 |