1 | A.B. Team ASD | Lapucci Gianluca, Di Giusto Nicola, Viola Gabriele, Consiglio Marco | 01'53''74 | 938,10 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:00.79 (30.66) [1:00.79] 150m 1:28.39 (27.60) 200m 1:53.74 (25.35) [52.95] |
2 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Bonito Luca, Serafin Alberto, Angelini Federico, Di Giulio Luca | 01'55''66 | 922,53 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:02.83 (31.15) [1:02.83] 150m 1:29.93 (27.10) 200m 1:55.66 (25.73) [52.83] |
3 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Paris Francesco, Vinci Paolo, Polara Federico, Chiarelli Emiliano | 01'58''65 | 899,28 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.66 (32.82) [1:03.66] 150m 1:32.42 (28.76) 200m 1:58.65 (26.23) [54.99] |
4 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | Sestito Simone, Felisati Raffaele, Sparagna Luca, Ridolfi Maurizio | 01'59''03 | 896,41 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:02.53 (31.58) [1:02.53] 150m 1:32.43 (29.90) 200m 1:59.03 (26.60) [56.50] |
5 | Roma Nuoto SSD | Viola Francesco, Evangelista Alessandro, Schiavoni Maurizio, Cotura Simone Daniele | 02'02''48 | 871,16 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:04.82 (33.21) [1:04.82] 150m 1:34.11 (29.29) 200m 2:02.48 (28.37) [57.66] |
6 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Visconti Roberto, Anibaldi Andrea, Barisiello Andrea, Cigolini Roberto | 02'02''71 | 869,53 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:07.62 (34.65) [1:07.62] 150m 1:35.08 (27.46) 200m 2:02.71 (27.63) [55.09] |
7 | Roma Nuoto SSD | Bortolin Marco, Dan Stefano, Di Rosario Fabrizio, Chialastri Gianluca | 02'04''03 | 860,28 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:06.59 (32.60) [1:06.59] 150m 1:36.96 (30.37) 200m 2:04.03 (27.07) [57.44] |
8 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | Belfiore Luca, Seu Michele, Conte Edoardo, Mincuzzi Paolo | 02'04''50 | 857,03 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:06.78 (37.49) [1:06.78] 150m 1:35.43 (28.65) 200m 2:04.50 (29.07) [57.72] |
9 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Barbati Fabio, Pallante Alessio, Fanti Giovanni, Giannantoni Luca | 02'06''73 | 841,95 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:07.91 (33.16) [1:07.91] 150m 1:38.83 (30.92) 200m 2:06.73 (27.90) [58.82] |
10 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Masci Federico, Baroccetti Alessandro, Abate Mario, Miro Fabrizio | 02'08''90 | 827,77 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.02 (36.58) [1:09.02] 150m 1:40.91 (31.89) 200m 2:08.90 (27.99) [59.88] |
11 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | Capocci Sandro, Frisenda Federico, Cimabue Vincenzo, Silvestroni Marco | 02'08''96 | 827,39 | | | |
50m 43.06 (43.06) 100m 1:12.41 (29.35) [1:12.41] 150m 1:41.27 (28.86) 200m 2:08.96 (27.69) [56.55] |
12 | Due Ponti SSD | De Cristofaro Danilo, Chicca Alessandro, Rapisarda Recine Mateo Francesco, Civita Luca | 02'11''89 | 809,01 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:15.82 (37.70) [1:15.82] 150m 1:45.42 (29.60) 200m 2:11.89 (26.47) [56.07] |
13 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Alessandro Fabrizio, Mantovani Gianluca, Zavi Enrico, Arcidiacono Giuseppe | 02'13''82 | 797,34 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:08.25 (32.90) [1:08.25] 150m 1:41.96 (33.71) 200m 2:13.82 (31.86) [1:05.57] |
14 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | Di Marco Stefano, Fasano Marco Valerio, Carta Gregorio, Tenderini Marco | 02'13''91 | 796,80 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:13.90 (40.48) [1:13.90] 150m 1:46.77 (32.87) 200m 2:13.91 (27.14) [1:00.01] |
15 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | Massa Marco Edoardo, Polese Paolo, Gerosimi Riccardo, Laurenti Marco | 02'16''32 | 782,72 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:15.94 (39.14) [1:15.94] 150m 1:46.94 (31.00) 200m 2:16.32 (29.38) [1:00.38] |
16 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Fabrizi Mirko, Travaglini Massimo, Bertoni Gabriele, Tranzillo Luca | 02'18''21 | 772,01 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:18.66 (36.99) [1:18.66] 150m 1:50.90 (32.24) 200m 2:18.21 (27.31) [59.55] |
17 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | Pascale Andrea, Franco Domenico, Ciuffi Maurizio, Garozzo Andrea Giovanni | 02'19''65 | 764,05 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:16.45 (44.96) [1:16.45] 150m 1:49.32 (32.87) 200m 2:19.65 (30.33) [1:03.20] |
18 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Petriglia Riccardo, D'Arcangelis Valerio, Ricchiuto Angelo, Maiolino Luigi | 02'20''24 | 760,84 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:16.24 (33.67) [1:16.24] 150m 1:49.09 (32.85) 200m 2:20.24 (31.15) [1:04.00] |
19 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Perifano Leandro, Senatore Raniero, Ardu Maurizio, Defranchi Daniele | 02'23''32 | 744,49 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:17.62 (39.38) [1:17.62] 150m 1:51.61 (33.99) 200m 2:23.32 (31.71) [1:05.70] |
20 | Athlon SSD - Roma | Papetta Luca, Ruggiero Alessandro, Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio, Barberi Paolo | 02'23''49 | 743,61 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:14.85 (39.00) [1:14.85] 150m 1:49.00 (34.15) 200m 2:23.49 (34.49) [1:08.64] |
21 | Sport Club Roma 70 | Longobardo Andrea, Cera Felice, Poverini Filippo, Contartese Giuseppe | 02'28''14 | 720,26 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:25.91 (46.32) [1:25.91] 150m 2:00.20 (34.29) 200m 2:28.14 (27.94) [1:02.23] |
22 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | Mainenti Vito, Landi Davide, Torcasio Valerio, Giuseppini Alessandro | 02'32''51 | 699,63 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:25.48 (43.53) [1:25.48] 150m 1:59.06 (33.58) 200m 2:32.51 (33.45) [1:07.03] |