Manzoli Chiara
Swim Team Lugo (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''72     14/05/2023 | 00'33''59     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''57     04/02/2024 | 01'18''57     04/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''30     04/02/2024 | 02'53''11     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'19''18     05/03/2023 | 06'19''18     05/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''27     31/03/2019 | 00'41''50     22/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''76     19/01/2020 | 01'33''76     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''24     22/04/2018 | 02'10''24     22/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''60     17/12/2023 | 02'39''60     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''70     14/05/2023 | 02'10''70     14/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''36     02/04/2018 | 02'48''36     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
2° Tappa Circuito Regionale E.R. Master (San Giovanni In Persiceto)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prandini Maddalena | 2004 | FTN Nuoto Master | 01'06''72 | |
2 | Makoui Aylin | 2004 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'10''68 | |
3 | Lelli Alice | 2003 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'11''15 | |
4 | Guglielmini Adriana | 2005 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'16''42 | |
5 | Frascineti Gaia | 2002 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'20''25 | |
6 | Martino Sara | 2000 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'32''61 | |
7 | Corradi Agnese | 2005 | Unisport ASD | 02'18''47 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bugani Benedetta | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'06''92 | |
2 | Salaroli Margherita | 1999 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'16''33 | |
3 | Petocchi Veronica | 1997 | Unisport ASD | 01'40''36 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzoli Chiara | 1993 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'18''57 | |
2 | Randi Giulia | 1992 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'24''97 | |
3 | Puglisi Cecilia | 1993 | Unisport ASD | 01'47''35 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Adaras Martina | 1987 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'20''77 | |
2 | Bisi Martina | 1987 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'31''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronchetti Simona | 1983 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'18''68 | |
2 | Scansani Lisa | 1980 | Unisport ASD | 02'24''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'24''88 | |
2 | Bravi Barbara | 1976 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'38''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'13''50 | |
2 | Michelini Paola | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'28''68 | |
3 | Bucci Emilia | 1967 | FTN Nuoto Master | 01'54''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'21''08 |