Manzoli Chiara
Swim Team Lugo (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''72     14/05/2023 | 00'33''59     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''57     04/02/2024 | 01'18''57     04/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''30     04/02/2024 | 02'53''11     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'19''18     05/03/2023 | 06'19''18     05/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''27     31/03/2019 | 00'41''50     22/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''76     19/01/2020 | 01'33''76     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''24     22/04/2018 | 02'10''24     22/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''60     17/12/2023 | 02'39''60     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''70     14/05/2023 | 02'10''70     14/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''36     02/04/2018 | 02'48''36     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Valerio Rondinelli 5° (Lugo)
50 Dorso
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruschi Noemi | 2002 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'39''06 | |
2 | Zavalloni Alessia | 2001 | Cervia Nuota | 00'44''28 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tyrokou-Frazi Ioanna | 1995 | B.Blu | 00'32''60 | |
2 | Zanarotti Elena | 1997 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''04 | |
3 | Fontana Eleonora | 1996 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''82 | |
4 | Rivola Alice | 1995 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'34''89 | |
5 | Alessi Anna | 1996 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'37''45 | |
6 | Quarneti Arianna | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'38''26 | |
7 | Gasparri Veronica | 1996 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'40''72 | |
8 | Bozzoli Arianna | 1996 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'45''89 | |
9 | Laurenzana Martina | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'46''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rabaglia Valentina | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'35''22 | |
2 | Gobbi Martina | 1991 | Cervia Nuota | 00'35''46 | |
3 | Manzoli Chiara | 1993 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'41''50 | |
4 | Santachiara Debora | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'52''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisi Martina | 1987 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'47''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghirardi Francesca | 1982 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'46''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gotti Alessandra | 1969 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'44''62 | |
    | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ori Alessandra | 1966 | Pentathlon Modena | 01'00''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
    | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | Squalificato |