1 | Catalano Enrico | 1983 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 04'20''15 | 939,15 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.62 (31.89) [1:00.62] 150m 1:33.47 (32.85) 200m 2:06.48 (33.01) [1:05.86] 250m 2:38.70 (32.22) 300m 3:12.38 (33.68) [1:05.90] 350m 3:46.87 (34.49) 400m 4:20.15 (33.28) [1:07.77] |
2 | Freschet Davide | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 04'22''12 | 932,09 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.70 (32.04) [1:01.70] 150m 1:35.08 (33.38) 200m 2:08.74 (33.66) [1:07.04] 250m 2:42.52 (33.78) 300m 3:16.49 (33.97) [1:07.75] 350m 3:49.63 (33.14) 400m 4:22.12 (32.49) [1:05.63] |
3 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'33''68 | 892,72 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.38 (34.89) [1:06.38] 150m 1:41.27 (34.89) 200m 2:16.72 (35.45) [1:10.34] 250m 4:00.08 (1:43.36) 300m 4:33.68 (33.60) [2:16.96] |
4 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'37''34 | 880,94 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:03.57 (32.83) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.48 (33.91) 200m 2:13.11 (35.63) [1:09.54] 250m 2:49.32 (36.21) 300m 3:26.00 (36.68) [1:12.89] 350m 4:02.26 (36.26) 400m 4:37.34 (35.08) [1:11.34] |
5 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'40''05 | 872,42 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.51 (35.14) [1:07.51] 150m 1:43.01 (35.50) 200m 2:18.96 (35.95) [1:11.45] 250m 2:54.27 (35.31) 300m 3:29.72 (35.45) [1:10.76] 350m 4:05.04 (35.32) 400m 4:40.05 (35.01) [1:10.33] |
6 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | G - Udine ASD | 04'41''08 | 869,22 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.97 (35.17) [1:06.97] 150m 1:42.45 (35.48) 200m 2:18.28 (35.83) [1:11.31] 250m 2:53.79 (35.51) 300m 3:29.95 (36.16) [1:11.67] 350m 4:05.50 (35.55) 400m 4:41.08 (35.58) [1:11.13] |
7 | Lainieri Alessio Arturo | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 04'46''06 | 854,09 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.61 (34.65) [1:06.61] 150m 1:42.27 (35.66) 200m 2:18.03 (35.76) [1:11.42] 250m 2:53.80 (35.77) 300m 3:30.43 (36.63) [1:12.40] 350m 4:08.20 (37.77) 400m 4:46.06 (37.86) [1:15.63] |
8 | Mondin Nicola | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'14''01 | 778,06 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:13.14 (37.77) [1:13.14] 150m 1:53.73 (40.59) 200m 2:34.23 (40.50) [1:21.09] 250m 3:14.95 (40.72) 300m 3:55.31 (40.36) [1:21.08] 350m 4:35.72 (40.41) 400m 5:14.01 (38.29) [1:18.70] |
9 | Baldo Alberto | 1985 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 05'15''54 | 774,29 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:17.41 (40.71) [1:17.41] 150m 1:58.08 (40.67) 200m 2:39.09 (41.01) [1:21.68] 250m 3:19.20 (40.11) 300m 3:59.58 (40.38) [1:20.49] 350m 4:38.13 (38.55) 400m 5:15.54 (37.41) [1:15.96] |
10 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'23''94 | 754,21 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:19.28 (41.46) [1:19.28] 150m 2:02.33 (43.05) 200m 2:45.65 (43.32) [1:26.37] 250m 3:26.40 (40.75) 300m 4:08.22 (41.82) [1:22.57] 350m 4:45.57 (37.35) 400m 5:23.94 (38.37) [1:15.72] |
11 | Conte Giorgio | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 05'29''44 | 741,62 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.35 (39.40) [1:15.35] 150m 1:56.85 (41.50) 200m 2:39.74 (42.89) [1:24.39] 250m 3:23.06 (43.32) 300m 4:06.59 (43.53) [1:26.85] 350m 4:49.23 (42.64) 400m 5:29.44 (40.21) [1:22.85] |
12 | De Martin Orazio | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 05'32''18 | 735,50 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:16.23 (39.79) [1:16.23] 150m 1:58.59 (42.36) 200m 2:42.23 (43.64) [1:26.00] 250m 3:25.15 (42.92) 300m 4:08.17 (43.02) [1:25.94] 350m 4:51.27 (43.10) 400m 5:32.18 (40.91) [1:24.01] |
13 | Bresolin Enrico | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 05'39''82 | 718,97 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:18.96 (41.19) [1:18.96] 150m 2:02.15 (43.19) 200m 2:45.69 (43.54) [1:26.73] 250m 3:30.06 (44.37) 300m 4:14.20 (44.14) [1:28.51] 350m 4:58.32 (44.12) 400m 5:39.82 (41.50) [1:25.62] |
14 | Fanton Denis | 1982 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'41''96 | 714,47 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:20.85 (42.11) [1:20.85] 150m 2:04.11 (43.26) 200m 2:48.65 (44.54) [1:27.80] 250m 3:32.75 (44.10) 300m 4:16.92 (44.17) [1:28.27] 350m 5:00.75 (43.83) 400m 5:41.96 (41.21) [1:25.04] |
15 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'42''42 | 713,51 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:19.06 (41.17) [1:19.06] 150m 2:02.53 (43.47) 200m 2:47.06 (44.53) [1:28.00] 250m 3:32.72 (45.66) 300m 4:16.76 (44.04) [1:29.70] 350m 5:01.05 (44.29) 400m 5:42.42 (41.37) [1:25.66] |
16 | Panighello Giancarlo | 1982 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 05'44''82 | 708,54 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:19.62 (41.72) [1:19.62] 150m 2:02.99 (43.37) 200m 2:47.14 (44.15) [1:27.52] 250m 3:31.77 (44.63) 300m 4:16.37 (44.60) [1:29.23] 350m 5:00.95 (44.58) 400m 5:44.82 (43.87) [1:28.45] |
17 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 05'55''39 | 687,47 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:21.83 (43.03) [1:21.83] 150m 2:07.61 (45.78) 200m 2:53.64 (46.03) [1:31.81] 250m 3:39.54 (45.90) 300m 4:25.28 (45.74) [1:31.64] 350m 5:11.74 (46.46) 400m 5:55.39 (43.65) [1:30.11] |
18 | Boscolo Cappon Alessandro | 1982 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 06'02''19 | 674,56 | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:19.93 (42.29) [1:19.93] 150m 2:11.67 (51.74) 200m 3:02.36 (50.69) [1:42.43] 250m 3:40.48 (38.12) 300m 4:34.31 (53.83) [1:31.95] 350m 5:27.37 (53.06) 400m 6:02.19 (34.82) [1:27.88] |
19 | Loro Luca | 1986 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 06'21''45 | 640,50 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:27.56 (46.54) [1:27.56] 150m 2:16.97 (49.41) 200m 3:07.02 (50.05) [1:39.46] 250m 3:56.43 (49.41) 300m 4:47.26 (50.83) [1:40.24] 350m 5:36.14 (48.88) 400m 6:21.45 (45.31) [1:34.19] |
20 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 06'25''94 | 633,05 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:28.53 (47.37) [1:28.53] 150m 2:18.08 (49.55) 200m 3:08.67 (50.59) [1:40.14] 250m 3:50.34 (41.67) 300m 4:32.71 (42.37) [1:24.04] 350m 5:40.41 (1:07.70) 400m 6:25.94 (45.53) [1:53.23] |