Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantavenna Fabio | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''22 | |
2 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'58''15 | |
3 | Mella Emilio | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''67 | |
4 | Pes Samuele | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''95 | |
5 | Novara Filippo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''25 | |
6 | Lovo Giulio | 1995 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'01''64 | |
7 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'02''21 | |
8 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 01'02''89 | |
9 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''52 | |
10 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''31 | |
11 | Mariuzzo Claudio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''61 | |
12 | Masante Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''91 | |
13 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''99 | |
14 | Campisi Corrado | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''14 | |
15 | Meli Francesco | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'05''24 | |
16 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''25 | |
17 | Barbasso Daniele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''79 | |
18 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'05''80 | |
19 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'05''83 | |
20 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''24 | |
21 | Garetto Davide | 1994 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'06''35 | |
22 | Pavesi Luca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''39 | |
23 | Abbona Matteo | 1995 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'06''51 | |
24 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''85 | |
25 | Cassano Filippo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''91 | |
26 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''72 | |
27 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''76 | |
28 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''71 | |
29 | Serafino Matteo | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'10''14 | |
30 | Cabula Federico | 1996 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'10''96 | |
31 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''37 | |
32 | Rudino Stefano | 1995 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'12''75 | |
33 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'13''19 | |
34 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''51 | |
35 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''74 | |
36 | Sisti Riccardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''97 | |
37 | Fontana Umberto | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'16''31 | |
38 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''29 | |
39 | Venticinque Simone | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'19''20 | |
40 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'19''74 | |
41 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'20''39 | |
42 | Polikarpenko Sergiy | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''57 |