Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'42''90 | |
2 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''50 | |
3 | Capra Gianluca | 2002 | CS Roero | 00'44''80 | |
    | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'44''80 | |
5 | Tamborrini Davide | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''90 | |
6 | Bailo Federico | 2002 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'45''70 | |
    | Ragazzon Tommaso | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''70 | |
8 | Turano Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'45''90 | |
9 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''40 | |
10 | Scifo Paolo Luca | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''80 | |
11 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''90 | |
12 | Ferrero Nicolas | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''20 | |
    | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'47''20 | |
14 | Raschini Enrico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''40 | |
15 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'47''50 | |
    | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 00'47''50 | |
17 | Goduti Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''60 | |
18 | Borracci Alessandro | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''70 | |
19 | Spagnuolo Matteo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'48''10 | |
20 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''40 | |
21 | Pluchino Giorgio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'48''50 | |
    | Turchiarelli Simone | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'48''50 | |
23 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''70 | |
24 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'48''90 | |
25 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''00 | |
26 | Barbagiovanni Piseia Giuseppe | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''40 | |
27 | Avonto Pietro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'49''60 | |
28 | Bergatto Guglielmo | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''80 | |
    | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''80 | |
30 | Cortese Samuele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''90 | |
31 | Savina Matteo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''10 | |
32 | Ciani Alessandro | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'50''20 | |
33 | Martinello Alessandro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'50''40 | |
34 | Granzotto Federico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''90 | |
35 | Fantozzi Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''00 | |
36 | Giorgianni Nicolo' | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''20 | |
37 | Di Gennaro Renato | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''40 | |
    | Milazzo Andrea | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''40 | |
39 | Cerutti Nicolo' | 2002 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''70 | |
    | Serpa Kevin | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''70 | |
41 | Colombo Gianluca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''90 | |
42 | Migliaccio Fabio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''20 | |
43 | Infuso Riccardo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''40 | |
44 | Lazzarone Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'53''40 | |
45 | Ferraris Tommaso | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'53''70 | |
    | Lorenzon Michael | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''70 | |
47 | Cuozzo Giacomo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'54''00 | |
    | Marzoratti Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''00 | |
49 | Formiconi Lorenzo | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''20 | |
50 | Scozzaro Mirko | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'54''60 | |
51 | Iacometti Francesco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'54''70 | |
52 | Cuozzo Filippo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'55''50 | |
53 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'55''70 | |
54 | De Maio Federico | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''10 | |
55 | Coenda Andrea | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'56''50 | |
    | Vernice Gionata | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'56''50 | |
57 | Gilardone Alessandro | 2002 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'56''80 | |
58 | Miele Domenico | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 00'57''30 | |
59 | Rebola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''20 | |
60 | Petrarota Luca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''00 | |
61 | Montagna Gianluca | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''10 | |
62 | Lucia Mattia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''90 | |
63 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'01''40 | |
64 | Mucchi Daniele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''80 | |
    | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Speranza Lorenzo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |
    | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | Squalificato |