Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Nazionale a Squadre Ragazzi (Torino)
Societá |
---|
A.P.D. Dynamic Sport |
Andrea Doria |
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. |
Blu Sport - Orbassano |
Centro Nuoto Torino |
CSR Granda |
Rari Nantes Torino |
Sa-Fa 2000 |
Sisport SPA SSD |
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Nazionale a Squadre Ragazzi (Torino)
4x100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rari Nantes Torino | Fava Emanuel, Cordin Devid, Bracco Federico, Ponzio Simone | 03'40''49 | |
2 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Scarfo' Alessandro, Campisi Corrado, Boido Umberto, Ricciardi Nicolas | 03'46''05 | |
3 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Russo Giacomo, Mondin Alessandro, Ortone Andrea, Mariuzzo Claudio | 03'46''43 | |
4 | Andrea Doria | Madaro Angelo Francesco, Guala Matteo, Pietronave Jacopo, Angioni Edmond | 03'54''87 | |
5 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Soave Mirko, Bianco Jacopo, Mattia Filippo, Bincoletto Andrea | 03'54''96 | |
6 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Sciarrone Guglielmo, Nicastro Alessandro, Audagna Mattia, Bamundo Andrea | 03'55''25 | |
7 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Angelillo Lorenzo, Stassi Luca, Testaquatra Edoardo, Maserazzo Gianluca | 03'59''90 | |
8 | CSR Granda | Beccaria Simone, Masi Francesco, Renaldo Marco, Cascina Andrea | 04'12''33 | |
9 | Sisport SPA SSD | Santelli Emanuele, Lamberti Lorenzo, Mandaradoni Cristofer, Soffietti Patrick | 04'13''97 |