Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 5° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 5° (Tortona)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''60 | |
2 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''80 | |
3 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''10 | |
4 | Guarisco Martina | 2004 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'26''40 | |
5 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'27''60 | |
6 | Marzanati Camilla | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''60 | |
    | Manca Siria | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'28''60 | |
8 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''80 | |
9 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''10 | |
10 | Trombetta Francesca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'31''00 | |
11 | Casini Giorgia | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'32''20 | |
12 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'32''70 | |
13 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'33''20 | |
14 | Zallio Beatrice | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'36''70 | |
15 | Alcidi Giulia Anna | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'36''80 | |
16 | Auro Allegra | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'36''90 | |
17 | Migliazza Giada | 2004 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'37''70 | |
18 | Borgarelli Rachele | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'37''90 | |
19 | Magri Elena | 2004 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'39''60 | |
20 | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'45''70 | |
21 | Zuccarato Elisa | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'46''70 | |
22 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'49''90 | |
23 | Rizzi Alice | 2004 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'55''20 |