Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Winter Edition 4° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Winter Edition 4° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''60 | |||
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''72 | |||
3 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''87 | |||
4 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'06''19 | |||
5 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'06''77 | |||
6 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''23 | |||
7 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''41 | |||
8 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''86 | |||
9 | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''09 | |||
10 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''16 | |||
11 | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''36 | |||
12 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''52 | |||
13 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''58 | |||
14 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''77 | |||
15 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''92 | |||
16 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''99 | |||
17 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''28 | |||
18 | Deponte Christian | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''41 | |||
19 | Decarlini Roberto | 1998 | Arona Active | 01'09''56 | |||
20 | Chiereghin Lorenzo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''04 | |||
21 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''12 | |||
22 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''19 | |||
23 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''48 | |||
24 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''77 | |||
25 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''84 | |||
26 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''01 | |||
27 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''12 | |||
    | Peirone Andrea | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''12 | |||
29 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'11''20 | |||
30 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'11''26 | |||
31 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''28 | |||
32 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''59 | |||
33 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''73 | |||
34 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''91 | |||
35 | Di Tommaso Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''11 | |||
36 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''18 | |||
37 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''71 | |||
38 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'12''91 | |||
39 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''95 | |||
40 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''02 | |||
41 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''38 | |||
42 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''73 | |||
43 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''79 | |||
44 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''03 | |||
45 | Sanna Marco | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'14''15 | |||
46 | Saretto Francesco | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''36 | |||
47 | De Gregorio Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''39 | |||
48 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'14''45 | |||
49 | Grande Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''55 | |||
50 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''76 | |||
51 | Barroero Luigi | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'14''77 | |||
52 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''78 | |||
53 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''87 | |||
54 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''03 | |||
55 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'15''06 | |||
56 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''16 | |||
57 | Sosso Gabriele | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''24 | |||
58 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''39 | |||
59 | Bailo Federico | 2002 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'15''64 | |||
60 | Torti Luca | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''66 | |||
61 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''76 | |||
62 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'16''15 | |||
63 | Giaccone Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''28 | |||
64 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'16''75 | |||
65 | Granzotto Federico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''96 | |||
66 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''00 | |||
67 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''64 | |||
68 | Trevisanutto Davide | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'17''73 | |||
69 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''80 | |||
70 | Kamberi Kevin | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'17''88 | |||
71 | Mattiauda Francesco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''08 | |||
72 | Zanero Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''21 | |||
73 | Magnano Luca | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'19''39 | |||
74 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'19''41 | |||
75 | Fiore Simone | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'19''42 | |||
76 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''47 | |||
77 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''89 | |||
78 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''97 | |||
79 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'19''99 | |||
80 | Torre Niccolo' | 2001 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'20''06 | |||
81 | Sala Simone | 1995 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''10 | |||
82 | Bottino Giulio | 2001 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'20''25 | |||
83 | Scornavacche Matteo | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''40 | |||
84 | Raffaele Mario | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''14 | |||
85 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''82 | |||
86 | Charbonnier Antonino | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'22''59 | |||
    | Giacchetto Diego | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'22''59 | |||
88 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''01 | |||
89 | Malano Luca | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''57 | |||
90 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''77 | |||
91 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'26''90 | |||
92 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''66 | |||
93 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''71 | |||
94 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''80 | |||
95 | Russo Mattia | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'27''81 | |||
96 | Vignetta Stefano | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'28''94 | |||
97 | Caprario Gianluca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''94 | |||
98 | Reinaudo Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'31''14 | |||
99 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'31''67 | |||
100 | Xhumari Gabriel | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''67 | |||
    | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |||
    | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |||
    | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |