Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Giornata (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''40 | |
2 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''90 | |
3 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''80 | |
4 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''80 | |
5 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''90 | |
6 | Iammarino Nicolas | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'46''50 | |
7 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''60 | |
8 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'46''70 | |
9 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'46''90 | |
10 | Ariano Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''20 | |
11 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''80 | |
12 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'48''00 | |
13 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''30 | |
    | Baroni Matteo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''30 | |
15 | Cosenza Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''50 | |
    | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''50 | |
17 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''90 | |
    | Silva Stefano | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'48''90 | |
19 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'49''20 | |
20 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''40 | |
21 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'49''90 | |
    | Murgia Mattia | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'49''90 | |
    | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''90 | |
24 | Pawang Ayrton Klien | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''10 | |
25 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'50''20 | |
26 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'50''40 | |
    | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'50''40 | |
28 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'50''50 | |
    | Polikarpenko Kiril | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''50 | |
30 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''60 | |
    | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''60 | |
32 | Paul Davis Teo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'51''00 | |
    | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''00 | |
34 | Giovinetto Mattia | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''10 | |
35 | Fornasari Claudio | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'51''20 | |
    | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''20 | |
37 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''30 | |
    | Negro Stefano | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''30 | |
39 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''60 | |
40 | Cuna Silvio | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''70 | |
    | Franco Davide | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''70 | |
42 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''90 | |
43 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''10 | |
44 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''90 | |
    | Mortarino Davide | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''90 | |
    | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''90 | |
47 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''00 | |
    | Vesuvio Alessio | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'53''00 | |
49 | Bruna Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'53''10 | |
50 | Ricciardi Matteo Silvio | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'53''30 | |
51 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''40 | |
52 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''50 | |
53 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''70 | |
54 | Ciancia Francesco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'53''80 | |
55 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''90 | |
56 | Di Laura Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'54''00 | |
    | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''00 | |
58 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'54''10 | |
    | Bassani Pietro | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'54''10 | |
60 | Tregambi Gabriele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'54''20 | |
61 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''30 | |
62 | Giachero Luca | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'54''90 | |
63 | Baiocco Andrea | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''00 | |
64 | Moro Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''10 | |
65 | Evangelista Gabriele | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''60 | |
66 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'55''70 | |
    | Satta Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''70 | |
    | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'55''70 | |
69 | Donato Stefano | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'56''00 | |
    | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'56''00 | |
71 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'56''10 | |
72 | De Caro Fabrizio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''30 | |
73 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''50 | |
74 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''90 | |
    | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''90 | |
76 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''10 | |
77 | Gai Gabriele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''50 | |
78 | Lombardi Edoardo | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'57''60 | |
79 | Virano Simone | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'57''80 | |
80 | Jourdan Alessandro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'58''00 | |
81 | Battaglia Simone | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''10 | |
    | Gribaudo Pietro | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''10 | |
83 | Marcuzzo Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''20 | |
84 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''30 | |
85 | Abrigo Alessandro | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'58''50 | |
86 | Bertone Andrea | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''60 | |
87 | Avalle Edoardo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'58''70 | |
88 | Bertolina Pietro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''90 | |
89 | Spano' Christian | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''20 | |
90 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'59''30 | |
91 | Odasso Marco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'59''40 | |
92 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'59''90 | |
93 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''10 | |
94 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''30 | |
95 | Rovea Francesco | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'01''40 | |
96 | Motta Maurizio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'01''50 | |
97 | Piacenza Gabriele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''00 | |
98 | Guglielmetti Gabriele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''10 | |
99 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''60 | |
    | Viadenati Tommaso | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Cavaglia' Alberto | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Squalificato | |
    | Trichilo Filippo | 2004 | CS Roero | Squalificato |