Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Pietro Filippa-Luigi Rinaldi 3° (Borgaro)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Pietro Filippa-Luigi Rinaldi 3° (Borgaro)
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''16 | |
2 | Zanetti Sarah | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''79 | |
3 | Azzariti Giulia | 1999 | E.S. Libertas | 00'30''32 | |
4 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''55 | |
5 | Pisaroni Francesca | 1998 | E.S. Libertas | 00'30''62 | |
6 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''95 | |
7 | Pitocchelli Alessandra | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''22 | |
8 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | E.S. Libertas | 00'31''43 | |
9 | Garolla Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''50 | |
10 | Granella Candida | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''58 | |
11 | Ciarmoli Benedetta | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''73 | |
12 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''78 | |
13 | Manavella Chiara | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''93 | |
14 | Palumbo Eleonora | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''06 | |
15 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''40 | |
16 | Cellamaro Carlotta | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''57 | |
17 | Gavinelli Sibilla | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'32''65 | |
18 | Vallone Viviana | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''66 | |
19 | Moro Denise | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''67 | |
20 | Giranda Denise | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''70 | |
21 | Reffo Marianna | 1998 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''74 | |
22 | Bertinetti Martina | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''00 | |
23 | Jurillo Jessica | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'33''06 | |
24 | Ciofu Andrea Simona | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''13 | |
25 | Albesiano Irene | 1999 | E.S. Libertas | 00'33''15 | |
26 | Spina Annamaria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''54 | |
27 | Tolino Agnese | 1998 | E.S. Libertas | 00'33''68 | |
28 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''79 | |
29 | Alborghetti Arianna | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''07 | |
30 | Panarese Chiara | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''40 | |
31 | Taro' Francesca | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''66 | |
32 | Festini Mira Arianna | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''85 | |
33 | Lumina Alice | 1998 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'34''98 | |
34 | Terramagra Alessia | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'35''37 | |
35 | Giovannini Giorgia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''24 | |
36 | Scarfone Alessia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''26 | |
37 | Segalla Virginia | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'36''42 | |
38 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''48 | |
39 | Borla Alice | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''78 | |
40 | Fonsato Martina | 1998 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'36''91 | |
41 | Mazza Francesca | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''14 | |
42 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''97 | |
43 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''44 | |
44 | Lo Coco Melania | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''18 | |
45 | Ovazza Alice | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'40''46 |