Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''10 | |
2 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''70 | |
3 | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''30 | |
4 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'17''90 | |
5 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''20 | |
6 | Goduti Gabriele | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''40 | |
7 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''80 | |
8 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''00 | |
    | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'20''00 | |
10 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'20''40 | |
11 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'20''60 | |
12 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''80 | |
13 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''00 | |
14 | Cosentino Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'23''90 | |
15 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'24''10 | |
16 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''50 | |
17 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'24''70 | |
18 | Priska Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''90 | |
19 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'25''00 | |
20 | Mollo Nicolo' | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'25''20 | |
    | Chiabo' Luca | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'25''20 | |
22 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''30 | |
23 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'26''00 | |
24 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''10 | |
25 | Infuso Riccardo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'26''60 | |
26 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''80 | |
27 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'27''70 | |
28 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''30 | |
29 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''40 | |
30 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''90 | |
31 | Lopez Andrea | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'29''30 | |
32 | Melis Lorenzo | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'29''40 | |
33 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'29''50 | |
34 | Montarello Luca | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'29''90 | |
35 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'31''00 | |
36 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'31''10 | |
37 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'31''30 | |
38 | Scornavacche Matteo | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'33''10 | |
39 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'33''40 | |
40 | Iraldi Lorenzo | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'33''90 | |
41 | Coffaro Alessio | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'34''10 | |
    | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''10 | |
43 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'35''70 | |
44 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''90 | |
    | Raschini Enrico | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''90 | |
46 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'38''00 | |
47 | De Magistris Mattia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''70 | |
48 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'42''00 | |
49 | Genova Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''20 | |
50 | Spagnuolo Matteo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'42''70 | |
51 | Russo Mattia | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'43''10 | |
52 | Brunacci Nicolo' | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'53''60 |