1 | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'05''14 | 701 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.10 (31.73) [1:01.10] 150m 1:33.18 (32.08) 200m 2:05.14 (31.96) [1:04.04] |
2 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''38 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.37 (31.77) [1:01.37] 150m 1:34.20 (32.83) 200m 2:07.38 (33.18) [1:06.01] |
3 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''53 | 662 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.83 (32.23) [1:01.83] 150m 1:34.80 (32.97) 200m 2:07.53 (32.73) [1:05.70] |
4 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'10''16 | 623 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.76 (32.09) [1:01.76] 150m 1:35.66 (33.90) 200m 2:10.16 (34.50) [1:08.40] |
5 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''71 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.24 (32.71) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.04 (33.80) 200m 2:10.71 (33.67) [1:07.47] |
6 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''59 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.93 (32.97) [1:02.93] 150m 1:37.51 (34.58) 200m 2:11.59 (34.08) [1:08.66] |
7 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''70 | 601 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.78 (33.09) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.82 (34.04) 200m 2:11.70 (33.88) [1:07.92] |
8 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''83 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.74 (33.35) [1:03.74] 150m 1:38.06 (34.32) 200m 2:11.83 (33.77) [1:08.09] |
9 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''07 | 583 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:03.96 (34.00) [1:03.96] 150m 1:39.39 (35.43) 200m 2:13.07 (33.68) [1:09.11] |
10 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'14''09 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.26 (34.02) [1:04.26] 150m 1:39.34 (35.08) 200m 2:14.09 (34.75) [1:09.83] |
11 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'14''30 | 567 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.52 (33.87) [1:03.52] 150m 1:38.80 (35.28) 200m 2:14.30 (35.50) [1:10.78] |
12 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'14''34 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.30 (34.16) [1:05.30] 150m 1:40.25 (34.95) 200m 2:14.34 (34.09) [1:09.04] |
13 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''86 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.47 (34.20) [1:05.47] 150m 1:40.49 (35.02) 200m 2:14.86 (34.37) [1:09.39] |
14 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''19 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.49 (33.49) [1:03.49] 150m 1:39.06 (35.57) 200m 2:15.19 (36.13) [1:11.70] |
15 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''58 | 551 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.54 (34.68) [1:06.54] 150m 1:41.64 (35.10) 200m 2:15.58 (33.94) [1:09.04] |
16 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'17''11 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:05.38 (34.70) [1:05.38] 150m 1:41.40 (36.02) 200m 2:17.11 (35.71) [1:11.73] |