Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''90 | |
2 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Trotta Andrea | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 00'34''90 | |
5 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'35''30 | |
6 | Parola Giordano | 2003 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'35''70 | |
    | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'35''70 | |
8 | Serlenga Federico Pio | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'36''10 | |
9 | Fumero Luca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''90 | |
10 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''00 | |
11 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''20 | |
12 | Esposito Simone | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'37''30 | |
13 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''40 | |
    | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''40 | |
15 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''50 | |
    | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''50 | |
    | Trevisan Luca | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'37''50 | |
18 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''70 | |
19 | Comoglio Francesco | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'37''90 | |
    | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''90 | |
21 | Awed Liban | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''40 | |
22 | Bovetti Pietro | 2003 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'38''50 | |
23 | Arroyo Paniagua Christian | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''70 | |
24 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'38''80 | |
    | Torresan Davide | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''80 | |
26 | Bonzo Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''70 | |
27 | Bombara Sebastiano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''10 | |
28 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''20 | |
29 | Vialardi Enrico | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 00'40''30 | |
    | Tigri Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''30 | |
31 | Racco Federico | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''10 | |
32 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''20 | |
33 | La Iacona Gaetano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''30 | |
34 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''60 | |
    | Fang Matteo | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''60 | |
36 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''80 | |
37 | Orlando Andrea | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'42''00 | |
38 | Lazzaro Federico | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'42''40 | |
39 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''60 | |
40 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'43''00 | |
41 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''10 | |
42 | Arneodo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''80 | |
43 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''90 | |
44 | Tilica Matteo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''80 |