Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 2° Giornata (Torino)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'12''40 | |
2 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''90 | |
3 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''80 | |
4 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'15''10 | |
5 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'15''80 | |
6 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''20 | |
7 | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'17''30 | |
8 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'18''40 | |
9 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'18''70 | |
10 | Gai Gabriele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''40 | |
11 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''00 | |
12 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''10 | |
13 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'20''20 | |
    | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''20 | |
15 | Iammarino Nicolas | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'21''00 | |
16 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'21''60 | |
17 | Massimilla Christopher | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'21''90 | |
    | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''90 | |
19 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''10 | |
    | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''10 | |
21 | Maestrini Riccardo | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''20 | |
    | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''20 | |
    | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''20 | |
24 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''90 | |
25 | Fornasari Claudio | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'23''40 | |
26 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''20 | |
27 | Baiocco Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''70 | |
28 | Ciancia Francesco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'25''90 | |
    | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'25''90 | |
30 | Cuna Silvio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''50 | |
31 | De Caro Fabrizio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''70 | |
32 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''80 | |
33 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''90 | |
34 | Moody Dominick | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'27''20 | |
35 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''30 | |
36 | Chimirri Simone | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''50 | |
37 | Bosio Malacrida Aaron | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'28''70 | |
38 | Bonetto Filippo | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''20 | |
    | Vesuvio Alessio | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'29''20 | |
40 | Abrigo Alessandro | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'29''70 | |
41 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'31''10 | |
42 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''20 | |
43 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'31''80 | |
44 | Da Rugna Daniel Ernesto | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'33''40 | |
    | Giachero Luca | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'33''40 | |
46 | De Blasio Jacopo | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''00 | |
47 | Renda Davide | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'34''30 | |
48 | Donato Stefano | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'34''50 | |
49 | Bisotti Francesco | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'34''60 | |
50 | Spano' Christian | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''70 | |
51 | Lombardi Edoardo | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'35''40 | |
    | Valentini Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'35''40 | |
53 | Artuso Thomas | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'35''70 | |
54 | Ferrero Giovanni | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'37''20 | |
55 | Littera Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'39''00 | |
56 | Rodriguez Roncalla Michele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'41''50 | |
57 | Galiano Gabriel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'42''60 | |
58 | De Mar Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'42''70 | |
    | Fraccalvieri Gianandrea | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'42''70 | |
60 | Rovea Francesco | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'47''50 | |
61 | D'addazio Simone | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'48''30 | |
62 | Tartaglione Alessio | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'52''60 |