Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''30 | |
2 | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'35''00 | |
3 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'35''70 | |
4 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''80 | |
5 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'37''40 | |
6 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''10 | |
7 | Ariano Mattia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''20 | |
    | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''20 | |
9 | Massimilla Christopher | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'38''40 | |
10 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''70 | |
11 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''90 | |
12 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'41''50 | |
13 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''40 | |
14 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'42''90 | |
15 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''60 | |
16 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''10 | |
17 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'44''50 | |
18 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''90 | |
19 | Vesuvio Alessio | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'46''00 | |
20 | Crisafulli Gabriele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'46''30 | |
21 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'46''50 | |
22 | Ciancia Francesco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'47''10 | |
23 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''60 | |
24 | Cuna Silvio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'48''80 | |
25 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'48''90 | |
26 | Gribaudo Pietro | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'49''10 | |
27 | Mortarino Davide | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'50''40 | |
28 | Lotto Davide | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'51''20 | |
29 | Roviera Simone | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'52''00 | |
30 | Ferrero Jacopo | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'52''30 | |
31 | Ravera Gioele | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'52''70 | |
32 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'52''80 | |
33 | Moody Dominick | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'55''10 | |
34 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'55''40 | |
35 | Satta Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'56''00 | |
36 | Giachero Luca | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'56''60 | |
37 | Ferrero Giovanni | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'59''90 | |
38 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''10 |