Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonetti Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''00 | |
2 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''40 | |
3 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''30 | |
4 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''90 | |
5 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''20 | |
6 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''60 | |
7 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''80 | |
8 | Oliva Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''30 | |
    | Tamborrini Eugenio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''30 | |
10 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''40 | |
11 | Castaldo Marco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''20 | |
12 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'14''50 | |
13 | Gollo Federico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''70 | |
    | Anastasi Andrea | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''70 | |
15 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''80 | |
16 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''80 | |
17 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''50 | |
18 | De Scrovi Fabio | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''60 | |
19 | Comello Giacomo Vittorio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''70 | |
20 | Dosio Federico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''00 | |
21 | Tarantino Davide | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''60 | |
22 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''30 | |
23 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'18''50 | |
    | Tarantino Matteo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''50 | |
25 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''40 | |
26 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''50 | |
27 | Rucci Paolo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''50 | |
28 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'20''70 | |
29 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''80 | |
30 | Di Tommaso Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''20 | |
    | Favre Davide | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'21''20 | |
    | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''20 | |
33 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''70 | |
    | Saretto Francesco | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''70 | |
35 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'22''60 | |
36 | Cottone Alessandro | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'23''70 | |
37 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'23''80 | |
38 | Guglielmino Thomas | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'24''10 | |
39 | Nonzoloni Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'25''20 | |
40 | Buo Giorgio | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'25''90 | |
41 | Vignetta Stefano | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'26''40 | |
42 | Itri Matteo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''30 | |
43 | Cimmino Simone | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''70 | |
    | Molinaro Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''70 | |
45 | Perotti Marco | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''80 | |
46 | Saretto Jacopo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'28''00 | |
47 | Ribotta Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'28''10 | |
48 | Centraco Kristian | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'28''40 | |
49 | Brunacci Mattia | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''40 | |
50 | Bevacqua Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''90 | |
51 | Briatico Matteo | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''90 | |
52 | Polacchini Mattia | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'33''60 | |
53 | Carena Simone | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'33''80 | |
54 | Balla Federico | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'42''00 | |
    | Graziano Gabriele | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | Squalificato |