1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'04''97 | 738 | |
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''32 | 737 | | | |
3 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''94 | 736 | |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''37 | 736 | | | |
5 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'05''40 | 731 |
6 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'05''58 | 728 | |
    | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'05''59 | 728 |
8 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''12 | 724 | | | |
9 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'23''67 | 723 | |
10 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'05''95 | 721 | |
11 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''67 | 720 | |
12 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'24''89 | 716 |
13 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'03''83 | 715 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'06''29 | 715 |
    | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'25''51 | 715 |
16 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 17'13''11 | 707 |
17 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'06''98 | 704 |
18 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'07''11 | 702 |
19 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'07''16 | 701 | |
20 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'27''54 | 698 | | | |
21 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'55''16 | 694 | |
    | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'55''17 | 694 |
23 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'04''54 | 692 | |
24 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'08''04 | 687 |
25 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''25 | 686 |
    | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'04''72 | 686 | |
27 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'12''72 | 685 | |
28 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'04''80 | 684 | |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'08''21 | 684 |
30 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''87 | 683 | |
31 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'04''97 | 678 | |
32 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'27''81 | 677 | | | |
33 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''37 | 676 |
    | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'05''03 | 676 | |
35 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'56''28 | 674 | |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'56''31 | 674 | |
37 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'05''22 | 671 | |
38 | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'09''07 | 670 |
39 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'05''29 | 668 | |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'09''18 | 668 |
41 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'56''73 | 667 |
42 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''05 | 666 | |
43 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'09''39 | 665 |
44 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'13''52 | 663 | |
45 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''54 | 662 |
    | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''54 | 662 |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''37 | 662 | |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'09''63 | 662 |
49 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'09''69 | 661 |
50 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''48 | 660 |
51 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'06''01 | 659 |
52 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'05''63 | 658 | |
53 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''48 | 657 |
54 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''49 | 656 |
55 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'05''72 | 655 |
56 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''14 | 654 | | |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | F | 02'10''12 | 654 | |
    | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'06''78 | 654 | |
59 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''60 | 653 |
60 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''67 | 652 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''16 | 652 | |
    | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'57''61 | 652 |
    | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 01'57''61 | 652 |
64 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''66 | 651 |
    | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'05''88 | 651 | |
    | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'13''96 | 651 |
    | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'57''67 | 651 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''33 | 651 |
69 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''20 | 650 |
    | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''14 | 650 |
    | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'14''02 | 650 |
    | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 01'57''72 | 650 | |
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''39 | 650 |
74 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''19 | 648 |
    | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'10''52 | 648 |
76 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | F | 02'10''61 | 647 | |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 17'44''05 | 647 |
78 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'10''66 | 646 | |
79 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'06''06 | 645 |
    | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'58''01 | 645 | |
    | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''56 | 645 |
82 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''21 | 642 |
83 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'58''25 | 641 |
    | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''76 | 641 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'10''98 | 641 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''03 | 641 |
87 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'11''16 | 639 |
88 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''37 | 638 |
    | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'11''20 | 638 |
    | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''21 | 638 |
91 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''88 | 637 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''08 | 637 |
    | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''54 | 637 |
94 | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''37 | 636 |
    | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 17'50''11 | 636 |
96 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''90 | 635 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''42 | 635 |
    | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''67 | 635 |
99 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | F | 02'11''46 | 634 | |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''51 | 634 |
101 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 02'11''57 | 633 |
    | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'46''50 | 633 |
103 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''95 | 632 |
    | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''95 | 632 |
    | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'25''95 | 632 |
    | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'28''46 | 632 |
    | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 01'58''84 | 632 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 02'11''61 | 632 |
    | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''62 | 632 |
110 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'06''54 | 631 |
    | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'44''23 | 631 | |
112 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'14''80 | 630 | |
    | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''93 | 630 |
    | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 01'58''95 | 630 |
115 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'25''98 | 629 |
    | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''58 | 629 |
117 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''75 | 628 |
    | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'06''65 | 628 |
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'14''87 | 628 |
    | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''08 | 628 |
    | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''87 | 628 |
122 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 01'59''11 | 627 |
    | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''94 | 627 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'11''05 | 627 |
125 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''32 | 624 |
    | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''35 | 624 |
127 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''59 | 623 |
128 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''08 | 622 |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'12''32 | 622 |
130 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''51 | 621 |
131 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''62 | 620 |
    | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 01'15''17 | 620 | |
133 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'26''12 | 619 |
    | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | F | 02'12''51 | 619 |
135 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | F | 00'28''67 | 618 | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 01'15''28 | 618 |
137 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'15''29 | 617 |
    | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''77 | 617 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''87 | 617 |
140 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''13 | 616 |
141 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''78 | 615 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'51''64 | 615 |
143 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''61 | 614 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''63 | 614 |
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 18'02''77 | 614 |
146 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''00 | 613 |
    | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''03 | 613 |
148 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | M | 00'26''24 | 611 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''78 | 611 | |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'15''57 | 611 |
151 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | F | 00'28''80 | 610 |
    | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''31 | 610 |
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'13''19 | 610 |
154 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | M | 00'26''27 | 609 |
    | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''62 | 609 |
156 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''38 | 608 |
157 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''38 | 607 |
    | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''06 | 607 |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'15''73 | 607 |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'00''43 | 607 |