1 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'39''10 | 480 |
2 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'22''20 | 477 |
3 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'06''40 | 453 |
4 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''20 | 447 |
5 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''90 | 434 |
    | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'44''50 | 434 |
7 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'07''60 | 429 |
8 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'13''80 | 415 |
9 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''30 | 411 |
10 | Boccaccio Nereo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'00''50 | 409 |
    | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'08''70 | 409 |
12 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'30''70 | 401 |
13 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'32''10 | 390 |
14 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'06''60 | 385 |
15 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'01''80 | 384 |
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'30''70 | 384 |
    | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'51''30 | 384 |
18 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'17''00 | 381 |
19 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'52''30 | 378 |
20 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'33''90 | 376 |
21 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'10''70 | 375 |
22 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'34''30 | 373 |
23 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'10''90 | 372 |
24 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'34''70 | 371 |
25 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'17''40 | 370 |
    | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'27''30 | 370 |
27 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''30 | 366 |
28 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'54''40 | 364 |
29 | Riccardi Elisa | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'35''70 | 363 |
    | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'35''80 | 363 |
31 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'55''30 | 359 |
32 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'37''20 | 353 |
33 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'28''80 | 352 |
    | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'37''40 | 352 |
35 | Vezzini Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'20''80 | 351 |
36 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''40 | 349 |
37 | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'21''20 | 348 |
38 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'38''10 | 347 |
39 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'21''90 | 343 |
40 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'22''30 | 340 |
41 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''90 | 337 |
42 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'30''10 | 336 |
43 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'40''10 | 334 |
44 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'59''60 | 333 |
45 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'38''20 | 332 |
    | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'59''90 | 332 |
47 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'19''60 | 330 |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'30''70 | 330 |
49 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'24''50 | 325 |
50 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'41''80 | 324 |
51 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'01''80 | 321 |
52 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'21''30 | 320 |
    | Cosentino Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'21''30 | 320 |
54 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'31''70 | 319 |
    | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''60 | 319 |
56 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'32''00 | 316 |
57 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'12''00 | 314 |
    | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'26''10 | 314 |
59 | Coppo Paola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''10 | 313 |
    | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'41''40 | 313 |
61 | Boccaccio Nereo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'11''50 | 311 |
    | Coppo Paola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''50 | 311 |
    | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'03''80 | 311 |
64 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''30 | 310 |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'41''90 | 310 |
    | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'41''90 | 310 |
67 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''50 | 308 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'27''10 | 308 |
69 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'22''40 | 307 |
70 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''90 | 306 |
    | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'21''90 | 306 |
    | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'44''90 | 306 |
73 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''70 | 305 |
    | Nemes Genoveva | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''70 | 305 |
    | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'22''00 | 305 |
    | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'05''10 | 305 |
77 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'43''00 | 304 |
78 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'12''90 | 302 |
    | Corda Martina | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''00 | 302 |
80 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'22''90 | 301 |
    | Nemes Genoveva | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'45''80 | 301 |
    | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'05''80 | 301 |
83 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''40 | 300 |
    | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'22''50 | 300 |
    | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'28''40 | 300 |
86 | Costa Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''10 | 299 |
    | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''10 | 299 |
88 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''80 | 298 |
    | Trotto Asia | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''40 | 298 |
90 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''40 | 297 |
    | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''50 | 297 |
    | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'46''50 | 297 |
93 | Ronzani Chloe' | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'06''90 | 296 |
94 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''50 | 295 |
    | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'23''50 | 295 |
    | Marzanati Camilla | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'34''10 | 295 |
97 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''70 | 294 |
    | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'47''10 | 294 |
99 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'29''60 | 293 |
    | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''40 | 293 |
101 | Priska Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'29''70 | 292 |
102 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'16''90 | 291 |
    | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'23''90 | 291 |
    | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'45''40 | 291 |
105 | Marolli Paolo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''90 | 290 |
    | Marolli Paolo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'30''10 | 290 |
    | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'08''10 | 290 |
108 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'45''70 | 289 |
109 | Monforte Alice | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'34''90 | 288 |
    | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'46''00 | 288 |
    | Di Gioia Cristina | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'48''30 | 288 |
112 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'46''20 | 287 |
113 | Vezzini Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''70 | 284 |
    | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'23''70 | 284 |
115 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'08''40 | 283 |
    | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'13''80 | 283 |
    | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'09''60 | 283 |
118 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'14''60 | 282 |
    | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'31''40 | 282 |
    | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'49''40 | 282 |
    | Manca Siria | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'10''00 | 282 |
122 | Lopez Andrea | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'08''60 | 281 |
    | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'17''80 | 281 |
124 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'08''70 | 279 |
    | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'32''00 | 279 |
126 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'14''40 | 276 |
    | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CS Roero | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'25''40 | 276 |
128 | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''10 | 275 |
129 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'51''00 | 274 |
130 | Quadro Matias | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''20 | 273 |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'18''60 | 273 |
132 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'14''80 | 272 |
    | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'33''20 | 272 |
134 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'09''40 | 271 |
135 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'33''60 | 270 |
136 | Tormena Martinelli Clarissa | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''00 | 269 |
    | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'26''10 | 269 |
    | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 02'33''90 | 269 |
139 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''70 | 268 |
    | Trotto Asia | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'37''20 | 268 |
141 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'13''30 | 267 |
142 | Cosentino Lorenzo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'09''90 | 265 |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'26''50 | 265 |
    | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'13''80 | 265 |
    | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'13''80 | 265 |
146 | Landoni Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'26''60 | 264 |
147 | Rosso Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'53''40 | 263 |
148 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''30 | 262 |
149 | Bordignon Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''40 | 261 |
150 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''50 | 260 |
151 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''60 | 259 |
152 | Blotto Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | M | 01'16''80 | 258 |
153 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'20''20 | 257 |
    | Laiolo Anita | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'38''60 | 257 |
155 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''90 | 256 |
    | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'16''10 | 256 |
157 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CS Roero | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'20''40 | 255 |
    | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'26''70 | 255 |
    | Marinetti Asia | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'31''00 | 255 |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'52''70 | 255 |