1 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''08 | 671 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.08 (32.41) [1:03.08] |
2 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''30 | 633 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:04.30 (33.03) [1:04.30] |
3 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''76 | 620 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:04.76 (32.77) [1:04.76] |
4 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''93 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:05.93 (34.04) [1:05.93] |
5 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''08 | 558 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:07.08 (34.17) [1:07.08] |
6 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''55 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:07.55 (35.07) [1:07.55] |
7 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''71 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.71 (35.33) [1:07.71] |
8 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''16 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.16 (35.20) [1:08.16] |
9 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'08''19 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:08.19 (34.91) [1:08.19] |
10 | Violino Lucrezia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''20 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:08.20 (34.87) [1:08.20] |
11 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''40 | 526 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:08.40 (34.78) [1:08.40] |
12 | Rucci Sara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''27 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.27 (35.87) [1:09.27] |
13 | Dellea Giada | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''62 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.62 (36.60) [1:09.62] |
14 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''81 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:09.81 (35.64) [1:09.81] |
15 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''11 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:10.11 (36.31) [1:10.11] |
16 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'10''16 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:10.16 (35.73) [1:10.16] |
17 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''82 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:10.82 (36.83) [1:10.82] |
18 | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'10''96 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:10.96 (36.80) [1:10.96] |
19 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''16 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:11.16 (36.21) [1:11.16] |
20 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''19 | 466 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:11.19 (35.83) [1:11.19] |
21 | Ancillai Cecilia | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''39 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:11.39 (37.22) [1:11.39] |
22 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''70 | 457 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:11.70 (36.06) [1:11.70] |
23 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''79 | 455 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:11.79 (35.84) [1:11.79] |
24 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''86 | 454 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:11.86 (36.73) [1:11.86] |
25 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'12''22 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.22 (37.28) [1:12.22] |
26 | Treves Federica | 1997 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''34 | 445 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:12.34 (37.20) [1:12.34] |
27 | Crestale Elisa | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''37 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:12.37 (37.31) [1:12.37] |
28 | Giobbio Anna | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''73 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:12.73 (37.07) [1:12.73] |
29 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''52 | 423 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:13.52 (37.98) [1:13.52] |
30 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''59 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:13.59 (37.66) [1:13.59] |
31 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''13 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:14.13 (38.19) [1:14.13] |
32 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''17 | 412 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:14.17 (37.84) [1:14.17] |
33 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''32 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.32 (38.52) [1:14.32] |
34 | Coppes Alice | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''85 | 401 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:14.85 (37.32) [1:14.85] |
35 | Bonet Marika | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''86 | 401 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:14.86 (38.21) [1:14.86] |
36 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'14''91 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:14.91 (38.10) [1:14.91] |
37 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''13 | 397 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:15.13 (38.40) [1:15.13] |
38 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''68 | 388 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:15.68 (37.59) [1:15.68] |
39 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''79 | 386 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:15.79 (39.30) [1:15.79] |
40 | Moothia Roberta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''22 | 380 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:16.22 (39.08) [1:16.22] |
41 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''61 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:17.61 (39.87) [1:17.61] |
42 | Manassero Miriam | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''66 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:17.66 (39.75) [1:17.66] |
43 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''73 | 358 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:17.73 (39.16) [1:17.73] |
44 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''23 | 351 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:18.23 (39.33) [1:18.23] |
45 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'18''99 | 341 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:18.99 (40.49) [1:18.99] |
46 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'19''16 | 339 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:19.16 (40.16) [1:19.16] |
47 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''36 | 337 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:19.36 (41.26) [1:19.36] |
48 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''26 | 325 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:20.26 (41.18) [1:20.26] |
49 | Perona Cinzia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'20''31 | 325 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:20.31 (40.03) [1:20.31] |
50 | Concordano Serena | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'20''76 | 319 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:20.76 (41.00) [1:20.76] |
51 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'22''53 | 299 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:22.53 (43.05) [1:22.53] |
52 | Chiapella Martina | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''58 | 299 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:22.58 (40.71) [1:22.58] |
53 | Giorgis Alessia | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'23''94 | 284 | | | |
50m 41.97 (41.97) 100m 1:23.94 (41.97) [1:23.94] |
54 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''01 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:24.01 (43.54) [1:24.01] |
55 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''99 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:24.99 (44.00) [1:24.99] |
56 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'25''42 | 270 | | | |
50m 41.17 (41.17) 100m 1:25.42 (44.25) [1:25.42] |
57 | Lombard Alessandra | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'26''76 | 257 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:26.76 (45.26) [1:26.76] |
58 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.76 (42.76) 100m 1:27.30 (44.54) [1:27.30] |
59 | Giordano Ilaria | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'29''34 | 236 | | | |
50m 43.93 (43.93) 100m 1:29.34 (45.41) [1:29.34] |
60 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'32''53 | 212 | | | |
50m 45.11 (45.11) 100m 1:32.53 (47.42) [1:32.53] |
61 | Milan Cristina | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'33''90 | 203 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:33.90 (48.47) [1:33.90] |
62 | Betemps Margot | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'51''72 | 120 | | | |
50m 51.25 (51.25) 100m 1:51.72 (1:00.47) [1:51.72] |