Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Dorso | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 2° Giornata (Torino)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''20 | |
2 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'22''90 | |
3 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'23''10 | |
4 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''10 | |
5 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'26''20 | |
6 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''30 | |
7 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'27''10 | |
8 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''60 | |
    | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''60 | |
10 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''50 | |
11 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''30 | |
12 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'30''40 | |
13 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'31''10 | |
14 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''40 | |
15 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''80 | |
16 | Goduti Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'32''50 | |
17 | Malatrasi Jacopo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''90 | |
18 | Priska Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''10 | |
19 | Montarello Luca | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''70 | |
20 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''60 | |
21 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''70 | |
22 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'35''00 | |
    | Visani Alessandro | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''00 | |
24 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''20 | |
25 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''50 | |
26 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'36''40 | |
27 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'36''60 | |
28 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''20 | |
29 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''10 | |
30 | Chiabo' Luca | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'38''20 | |
    | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''20 | |
32 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''50 | |
    | Scornavacche Matteo | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'38''50 | |
34 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'39''00 | |
35 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'39''20 | |
36 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'39''40 | |
37 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''70 | |
38 | Rizzo Manuel | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'41''90 | |
39 | Blotto Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''00 | |
40 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''10 | |
41 | Mollo Nicolo' | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'42''50 | |
42 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'42''70 | |
43 | Girodo Alessandro | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''50 | |
44 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'43''80 | |
45 | Raschini Enrico | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''00 | |
46 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'44''90 | |
47 | Marzanati Riccardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''00 | |
    | Gruner Enrico Lorenzo | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'45''00 | |
    | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'45''00 | |
50 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''10 | |
51 | Causin Stefano | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'45''70 | |
52 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''10 | |
    | Lorenzon Michael | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'46''10 | |
    | Magnano Diego | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'46''10 | |
55 | Foltran Federico | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'46''30 | |
56 | Maggia Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''50 | |
57 | Miola Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''60 | |
58 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''80 | |
59 | Cortese Samuele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''20 | |
60 | Infuso Riccardo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'48''50 | |
61 | De Magistris Mattia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''70 | |
62 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''90 | |
63 | Graziani Francesco | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''40 | |
64 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'50''20 | |
65 | Rebola Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'53''80 | |
66 | Bertolino Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 02'57''10 | |
67 | Mingolla Amedeo | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'57''20 | |
68 | Russo Mattia | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'57''90 | |
69 | Gastaldi Pietro | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'58''40 | |
70 | Brunacci Nicolo' | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'59''20 | |
71 | Gaida Daniel | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'02''20 | |
    | Girelli Matteo | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Ranaldo Mattia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Squalificato |