1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''25 | 651 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:14.73 (39.01) [1:14.73] 150m 1:55.01 (40.28) 200m 2:35.25 (40.24) [1:20.52] |
2 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''99 | 642 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.67 (40.26) [1:16.67] 150m 1:56.43 (39.76) 200m 2:35.99 (39.56) [1:19.32] |
3 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''27 | 614 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.68 (40.33) [1:16.68] 150m 1:57.42 (40.74) 200m 2:38.27 (40.85) [1:21.59] |
4 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''77 | 544 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:16.81 (40.58) [1:16.81] 150m 1:59.79 (42.98) 200m 2:44.77 (44.98) [1:27.96] |
5 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'47''09 | 522 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:21.80 (42.66) [1:21.80] 150m 2:04.77 (42.97) 200m 2:47.09 (42.32) [1:25.29] |
6 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''13 | 522 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:20.62 (42.68) [1:20.62] 150m 2:04.14 (43.52) 200m 2:47.13 (42.99) [1:26.51] |
7 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''48 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:20.69 (43.55) [1:20.69] 150m 2:04.82 (44.13) 200m 2:47.48 (42.66) [1:26.79] |
8 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''94 | 505 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:20.16 (42.84) [1:20.16] 150m 2:04.57 (44.41) 200m 2:48.94 (44.37) [1:28.78] |
9 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''32 | 502 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:21.45 (43.42) [1:21.45] 150m 2:06.17 (44.72) 200m 2:49.32 (43.15) [1:27.87] |
10 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''23 | 485 | | | |
50m 39.13 (39.13) 100m 1:22.13 (43.00) [1:22.13] 150m 2:06.56 (44.43) 200m 2:51.23 (44.67) [1:29.10] |
11 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''64 | 473 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:22.55 (43.58) [1:22.55] 150m 2:07.42 (44.87) 200m 2:52.64 (45.22) [1:30.09] |
12 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'53''68 | 465 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:22.83 (43.66) [1:22.83] 150m 2:07.59 (44.76) 200m 2:53.68 (46.09) [1:30.85] |
13 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'54''85 | 455 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:24.19 (43.84) [1:24.19] 150m 2:09.09 (44.90) 200m 2:54.85 (45.76) [1:30.66] |
14 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'55''95 | 447 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:25.64 (45.03) [1:25.64] 150m 2:10.92 (45.28) 200m 2:55.95 (45.03) [1:30.31] |
15 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''96 | 439 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:26.08 (45.78) [1:26.08] 150m 2:11.76 (45.68) 200m 2:56.96 (45.20) [1:30.88] |
16 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''08 | 424 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:25.06 (45.28) [1:25.06] 150m 2:11.52 (46.46) 200m 2:59.08 (47.56) [1:34.02] |
    | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'59''08 | 424 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:25.18 (45.12) [1:25.18] 150m 2:12.23 (47.05) 200m 2:59.08 (46.85) [1:33.90] |
18 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'59''09 | 424 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:26.43 (45.67) [1:26.43] 150m 2:12.64 (46.21) 200m 2:59.09 (46.45) [1:32.66] |
19 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'59''43 | 421 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:26.95 (45.89) [1:26.95] 150m 2:13.32 (46.37) 200m 2:59.43 (46.11) [1:32.48] |
20 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'59''76 | 419 | | | |
50m 41.42 (41.42) 100m 1:28.62 (47.20) [1:28.62] 150m 2:14.76 (46.14) 200m 2:59.76 (45.00) [1:31.14] |
21 | Poggio Paola | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'01''01 | 410 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:26.20 (45.29) [1:26.20] 150m 2:13.31 (47.11) 200m 3:01.01 (47.70) [1:34.81] |
22 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'02''76 | 399 | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:27.86 (46.27) [1:27.86] 150m 2:15.44 (47.58) 200m 3:02.76 (47.32) [1:34.90] |
23 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'05''33 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:28.86 (47.42) [1:28.86] 150m 2:17.34 (48.48) 200m 3:05.33 (47.99) [1:36.47] |
24 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 03'05''38 | 382 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:26.39 (45.87) [1:26.39] 150m 2:15.08 (48.69) 200m 3:05.38 (50.30) [1:38.99] |
25 | Pellati Chiara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'07''20 | 371 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:29.57 (47.05) [1:29.57] 150m 2:18.57 (49.00) 200m 3:07.20 (48.63) [1:37.63] |
26 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 03'07''28 | 370 | | | |
50m 43.04 (43.04) 100m 1:31.03 (47.99) [1:31.03] 150m 2:19.93 (48.90) 200m 3:07.28 (47.35) [1:36.25] |
27 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'09''03 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:28.14 (47.06) [1:28.14] 150m 2:17.96 (49.82) 200m 3:09.03 (51.07) [1:40.89] |
28 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 03'11''26 | 348 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:30.32 (48.62) [1:30.32] 150m 2:20.40 (50.08) 200m 3:11.26 (50.86) [1:40.94] |
29 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 03'13''94 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:32.94 (50.01) [1:32.94] 150m 2:23.43 (50.49) 200m 3:13.94 (50.51) [1:41.00] |
30 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'15''05 | 328 | | | |
50m 44.03 (44.03) 100m 1:33.56 (49.53) [1:33.56] 150m 2:24.88 (51.32) 200m 3:15.05 (50.17) [1:41.49] |