1 | Sisport SPA SSD | Bumbaca Rebecca, Zoroddu Giulia, Marengo Michela, Bumbaca Veronica | 02'34''90 | 332 |
2 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Azzariti Giulia, Bottino Francesca, Buccheri Elisa, Barone Chiara | 02'38''30 | 311 |
3 | Mito SSD - Torino | Mercadante Barbara, Pezzera Alessia, Guariento Diana, Peruzio Alessandra | 02'41''40 | 293 |
4 | CS Roero | Cascina Elisa, Langellotti Asia, Capurro Francesca, Bogetti Alice | 02'41''70 | 292 |
5 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | Pastore Laura, Guerra Annalisa, Berardo Gaia, Garino Isabella | 02'43''50 | 282 |
6 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Gamerro Silvia, Gorlier Alessia, Zo Giulia, Savoca Sara | 02'43''90 | 280 |
7 | UISP Vivisport | Chierici Beatrice, Fogliacco Giorgia, Ballocco Sara, Pagliero Maria Chiara | 02'45''60 | 272 |
8 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Caravello Michela, Spina Annamaria, Ciarmoli Benedetta, Granella Candida | 02'49''40 | 254 |
9 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Savino Lucia, Rizzo Margherita, Guariso Elisa, Ceciliani Sara | 02'52''80 | 239 |
10 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Rabbone Roberta, Miglietti Francesca, Borgia Ludovica, Balducci Chiara | 02'53''60 | 236 |
    | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | Stevanella Sara, Dalla Riva Giorgia, Noale Marta, Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 02'53''60 | 236 |
12 | Derthona Nuoto | Salvador Gaia, Bailo Giulia, Verna Camilla, Borgarelli Clara Aurora | 02'55''40 | 229 |
13 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Schiapparelli Federica, Garbiero Alice, Benedetto Giulia, Romano Giorgia | 02'56''20 | 226 |
14 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Prati Teresa, Dagna Ludovica, Gastaldo Michelle, Carlini Carlotta | 02'56''70 | 224 |
15 | UISP River Borgaro | De Bellis Lisa, Lomartire Silvia, Vallone Viviana, Borla Alice | 02'57''10 | 222 |
16 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | Geja Maria, Gardin Camilla, Valente Giulia, Balbo Margherita | 02'57''70 | 220 |
17 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Baccon Domitilla, Savi Aurora, Talarico Mara, Del Bianco Alessia | 02'58''50 | 217 |
18 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Chiuminatto Marianna, Recanzone Alessia, Verna Beatrice, Aimone Cristina | 02'59''30 | 214 |
19 | CS Roero | Ponzetto Giulia, Giletta Rebecca, Ceccaroni Arianna, Dogliani Diletta | 03'00''50 | 210 |
20 | Sisport SPA SSD | Barbagallo Federica, Oddone Ottavia, Bonet Marica, Supino Erica | 03'01''40 | 207 |
21 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Castagno Arianna, Montagna Giovanna, Civallero Alice, Mazza Micol | 03'01''70 | 206 |
22 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Calefati Anna, Costa Andrea Asja, Asero Elisabetta, Avena Rachele | 03'02''00 | 205 |
23 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | Mattina Ornella, Santoro Sara, Scaglione Cecilia Maria, Vaccaneo Irene | 03'05''50 | 193 |
24 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Albesiano Irene, Mannella Clarissa, Pilloni Alessia, Giorcelli Tosca | 03'08''40 | 184 |
25 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Villari Rebecca, Zanero Alessandra, Santoro Valentina, Allais Andrea | 03'09''50 | 181 |
26 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | De Palo Matilde, Aiassa Anastasia, Fonsati Elena, Schena Francesca | 03'10''10 | 180 |
27 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | Toscano Francesca, Bertolino Sara, Bovetti Maddalena, Sciandra Rachele | 03'14''40 | 168 |
28 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | Gianoglio Greta, Giobbio Marta, Bargiano Beatrice | 03'15''60 | 165 |
29 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Viola Ilaria, Vittone Beatrice, Colombo Federica, Leva Lucrezia | 03'16''50 | 163 |
30 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Sorbara Sara, Zunino Noemi, Cugno Matilda, Mostino Sofia | 03'25''30 | 143 |
31 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | Dutto Anna, Mandrile Lucia, Erba Alessia, Meineri Alice | 03'35''10 | 124 |
32 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | Canavari Martina, De Matteis Matilde, Goyet Michelle, Leon Helene Marguerite | 03'36''40 | 122 |
33 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Togni Andrea, Cavallero Camilla, Lorenzato Alessia, Peyronel Francesca | 03'47''40 | 105 |