1 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''25 | 694 |
2 | Guggiola Clarissa | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''16 | 627 |
3 | Grillo Francesca | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''17 | 626 |
4 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''22 | 623 |
5 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''24 | 621 |
6 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'27''44 | 608 |
7 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''47 | 606 |
8 | Nocita Serena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''61 | 597 |
    | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''61 | 597 |
10 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''65 | 594 |
11 | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''91 | 578 |
12 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''92 | 577 |
13 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''04 | 570 |
14 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''12 | 565 |
15 | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''14 | 564 |
16 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''19 | 561 |
17 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''26 | 556 |
18 | Ancillai Cecilia | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''30 | 554 |
19 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''34 | 552 |
20 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'28''47 | 544 |
21 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'28''49 | 543 |
22 | Finotti Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''52 | 541 |
23 | Magro Barbara | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''53 | 541 |
24 | Jalla Micol | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''55 | 540 |
25 | Miglio Francesca | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''56 | 539 |
26 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''58 | 538 |
27 | Borsetto Federica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''60 | 537 |
28 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''65 | 534 |
29 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'28''74 | 529 |
30 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''77 | 527 |
31 | Dellea Giada | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''80 | 526 |
32 | Villani Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''81 | 525 |
33 | Felician Giulia | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''83 | 524 |
34 | Lauria Francesca | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''85 | 523 |
35 | Bogetti Alice | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'28''91 | 520 |
36 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''92 | 519 |
37 | Andreello Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''95 | 517 |
38 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''98 | 516 |
39 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''08 | 511 |
40 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''11 | 509 |
41 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''18 | 505 |
42 | Peruzio Alessandra | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''23 | 503 |
43 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''33 | 498 |
44 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'29''42 | 493 |
45 | Scarrone Carolina | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''44 | 492 |
46 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''46 | 491 |
47 | Boccardo Miriana | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''50 | 489 |
48 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''56 | 486 |
49 | Bonetto Eleonora | 1997 | CSR Granda | 00'29''57 | 486 |
50 | Ceciliani Sara | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''61 | 484 |
51 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''64 | 482 |
52 | Noale Marta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''71 | 479 |
53 | Iudica Ilaria Rosagrazia | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''72 | 478 |
54 | Bianco Eleonora | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'29''73 | 478 |
55 | Fanton Noemi | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'29''80 | 474 |
56 | Garino Isabella | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''81 | 474 |
57 | Aliotta Francesca | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''82 | 473 |
58 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''90 | 470 |
59 | Bazzanella Micaela | 1998 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'29''94 | 468 |
60 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''11 | 460 |
61 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''14 | 459 |
    | Massimino Elena | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''14 | 459 |
63 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''19 | 456 |
64 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''29 | 452 |
65 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''31 | 451 |
66 | Sacco Alessandra | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''41 | 446 |
67 | Poletto Valerie | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'30''47 | 444 |
68 | Mollica Francesca | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'30''51 | 442 |
69 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''52 | 442 |
70 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''61 | 438 |
71 | Carboneri Rebecca | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'30''65 | 436 |
72 | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''75 | 432 |
73 | Aria Roberta | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'30''80 | 430 |
74 | Zampolli Nicole | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''93 | 424 |
75 | Meineri Alice | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'30''96 | 423 |
    | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'30''96 | 423 |
77 | Rade Sandra | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'30''97 | 423 |
78 | Nota Emanuela | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'30''98 | 422 |
    | Rossi Sophia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''98 | 422 |
80 | Langellotti Asia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''99 | 422 |
81 | Piperis Carlotta | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''00 | 421 |
82 | Alemani Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''14 | 416 |
83 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''23 | 412 |
84 | Cherchi Giulia | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'31''31 | 409 |
85 | Borgognone Anna | 1996 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'31''35 | 407 |
86 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''38 | 406 |
87 | Mercandino Martina | 1996 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'31''39 | 406 |
88 | Coppes Alice | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''48 | 402 |
89 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''56 | 399 |
90 | Zoroddu Giulia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''61 | 397 |
91 | Duerche Creux Jennipher | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'31''80 | 390 |
92 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'31''81 | 390 |
93 | Rea Alessia | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''05 | 381 |
94 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''06 | 381 |
95 | Piantino Chiara | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'32''08 | 380 |
96 | Quadro Camila | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''16 | 377 |
97 | Ponzano Licia | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''24 | 375 |
98 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''25 | 374 |
99 | Marchese Beatrice | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''45 | 367 |
100 | Zanellato Irene | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''46 | 367 |
101 | Giorcelli Tosca | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''56 | 364 |
    | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''56 | 364 |
103 | Moothia Roberta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'32''71 | 359 |
104 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'32''83 | 355 |
105 | Giaccardi Morgana | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'32''86 | 354 |
106 | Francisco Serena | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'32''97 | 350 |
107 | Hoxha Arba | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'33''01 | 349 |
108 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''04 | 348 |
109 | Agostini Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'33''08 | 347 |
110 | Lettry Giada | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'33''11 | 346 |
111 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''28 | 340 |
112 | Bazzanella Noemi | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'33''30 | 340 |
    | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''30 | 340 |
114 | Salviani Anna | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'33''31 | 340 |
115 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''33 | 339 |
116 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''65 | 329 |
117 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'33''66 | 329 |
118 | Perona Cinzia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'34''00 | 319 |
    | Vialardi Ludovica | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'34''00 | 319 |
120 | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''03 | 318 |
121 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''16 | 315 |
122 | Dezzani Eugenia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''17 | 315 |
123 | Panattoni Federica | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''24 | 313 |
124 | Zanolini Virginia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'34''85 | 296 |
125 | Pillolo Alessia Aurelia Maria | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'35''59 | 278 |
126 | Gamberini Francesca | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'35''94 | 270 |
127 | Renda Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''21 | 264 |
128 | Taricco Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'36''60 | 256 |
129 | Rolla Alessia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'38''80 | 215 |
    | Russi Sofia Frida | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |