Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti A (Torino) - 3° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'12''50 | |
2 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''92 | |
3 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''57 | |
4 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'14''89 | |
5 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'15''33 | |
6 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''93 | |
7 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''90 | |
8 | Bonesso Stella | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''96 | |
9 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''00 | |
10 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''88 | |
11 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''94 | |
12 | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''45 | |
13 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''08 | |
14 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''40 | |
15 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''51 | |
16 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''65 | |
17 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''81 | |
18 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''59 | |
19 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''94 | |
20 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''49 | |
21 | Cheli Rebecca Vittoria Pietra | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''72 | |
22 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''73 | |
23 | Gregorace Ambra | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'21''78 | |
24 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''88 | |
25 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''06 | |
26 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''05 | |
27 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''09 | |
28 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'23''19 | |
29 | Mori Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''65 | |
30 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''24 | |
31 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''41 | |
32 | D'Ambrosio Gaia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''57 | |
33 | Ferrero Nicole | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''73 | |
34 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''18 | |
35 | Rrokaj Dea | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''34 | |
36 | Marsetich Lara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'25''50 | |
    | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'25''50 | |
38 | Giacomello Rachele | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'25''51 | |
39 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''54 | |
40 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'25''91 | |
41 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''95 | |
42 | Prete Giulia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''16 | |
43 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'26''31 | |
44 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''33 | |
45 | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'26''45 | |
46 | Cillario Soraia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'26''53 | |
47 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'26''82 | |
48 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''83 | |
49 | Benedetto Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''90 | |
50 | Fallacara Sofia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''94 | |
51 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''36 | |
52 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''56 | |
53 | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''65 | |
54 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''70 | |
55 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'28''38 | |
56 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''40 | |
57 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'29''23 | |
58 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''37 | |
59 | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''50 | |
60 | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''55 | |
61 | Saraillon Alice | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'29''65 | |
62 | Borsetti Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'29''68 | |
63 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''92 | |
64 | Antoniotti Costanza | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''27 | |
65 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''45 | |
66 | Alfonso Anna | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'30''55 | |
67 | Tapparo Ilaria | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'30''63 | |
68 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''08 | |
69 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''02 | |
70 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'32''11 | |
71 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''19 | |
72 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'32''55 | |
73 | Pelizza Emma | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'32''64 | |
74 | Bernardi Lucia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'32''85 | |
75 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''93 | |
76 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'33''42 | |
77 | Bergaglio Chiara | 2006 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'33''67 | |
78 | Colombera Beatrice | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''71 | |
79 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''88 | |
80 | Goitre Lucia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''40 | |
81 | Martinescu Nicol | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''69 | |
82 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''78 | |
83 | Mercadante Vittoria | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''73 | |
84 | Franco Elena | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'36''12 | |
85 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''23 | |
86 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''73 | |
87 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''98 | |
88 | Saporito Martina | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''99 | |
    | Caula Melissa | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'36''99 | |
90 | Popov Taisa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''84 | |
91 | Milani Martina | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'37''86 | |
92 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''05 | |
93 | Savio D'agostino Sophia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''26 | |
94 | Rubino Sofia Franca | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'39''44 | |
95 | Romano Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'40''09 | |
96 | Bleah Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'40''46 | |
97 | Sega Asia | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'40''72 | |
98 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''20 | |
99 | Cericola Lucrezia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''54 | |
    | Sanna Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |