Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Esordienti B (Cuneo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Coppa Tokyo Esordienti B (Cuneo)
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'29''90 | |
2 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'30''30 | |
3 | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'35''50 | |
    | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'35''50 | |
5 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''70 | |
6 | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'37''00 | |
7 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'37''60 | |
8 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'37''80 | |
9 | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''50 | |
10 | Costa Giorgio | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'38''90 | |
11 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'39''10 | |
12 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''20 | |
    | Bertoldo Luca | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'39''20 | |
14 | Cretu Flavio Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'39''70 | |
15 | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'40''30 | |
16 | Mascellani Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'41''30 | |
17 | Coniglio Angelo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'42''00 | |
18 | Simoncelli Vittorio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'43''00 | |
19 | Scordo Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'43''70 | |
20 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''50 | |
21 | Clerino Andrea | 2007 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'44''60 | |
22 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'44''90 | |
23 | Bertoglio Carlo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'45''10 | |
24 | Agosto Ismaele | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'45''70 | |
25 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'45''90 | |
26 | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''30 | |
27 | Giordano Federico Eugenio | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'46''80 | |
28 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'47''40 | |
29 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''50 | |
30 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'47''60 | |
31 | Tucci Riccardo Leo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''80 | |
    | Rossi Davide Antonio | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'47''80 | |
33 | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'48''60 | |
34 | Mannelli Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'48''70 | |
    | Ducly Noah | 2007 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'48''70 | |
36 | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'49''20 | |
37 | Lazzari Alberto | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'50''10 | |
38 | Guadagnuolo Edoardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'50''40 | |
39 | Belmonte Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'50''60 | |
40 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'50''70 | |
41 | Ferrara Jacopo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'50''90 | |
42 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'51''80 | |
43 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'52''90 | |
44 | Bucci Giacomo | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'53''10 | |
45 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'53''30 | |
46 | Scelfo Alessandro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'53''60 | |
47 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'54''20 | |
48 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'54''30 | |
    | Vittone Samuele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'54''30 | |
50 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'54''90 | |
51 | Bettari Pietro | 2008 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'55''10 | |
52 | Matta Samuele | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'56''00 | |
53 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'56''70 | |
54 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''10 | |
55 | Gorrea Jacopo | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'58''20 | |
56 | Nezha Valentino | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'01''40 | |
57 | Bauchiero Edoardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''50 | |
58 | Faccioli Lorenzo Antonio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'08''10 | |
59 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'16''00 | |
    | Prone Davide | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Squalificato | |
    | Cavaglia' Lorenzo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Squalificato |